Belpre Golden Eagles

 

Belpre Basketball Stats

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Collin Alloway535212226.00.51.01.026.5
Jerimiah Stitt21819020113312.71.30.72.214.5
Connor Baker18587361546.22.61.10.313.2
Logan Adams15434302102.42.11.50.011.0
Evan Wells534310616.11.40.90.17.6
Nick Godfrey989616266.91.10.10.47.0
Eric Dotson56289413.11.00.40.16.2
Chance Ross15110000.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan Harrington313000.00.00.00.00.0
Tyce Church000000.00.00.00.00.0
Dylan Cox570000.00.00.00.00.0

TVC-Hocking Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1920.81805-14-1W254477
21140.73308-13-3W260537
3750.5832.52-35-2L255505
4750.5832.53-34-2L349472
5660.5003.54-42-2W357552
6690.40052-34-6L15660-4
73100.23172-51-5W14756-9
82120.1438.51-71-5L24761-14
91120.07790-71-5W15067-17

TVC-Hocking Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1720.77804-13-1W154486
2630.66714-12-2W158517
2630.66712-24-1L250437
4540.55622-23-2L254504
5540.55622-23-2L159563
5540.55623-22-2W359563
7360.33342-31-3W15054-4
8270.22251-31-4L14659-13
9170.1255.50-41-3W15165-15
Leagues
SEO, TVC-Hocking
Seasons
2018-19