Chesapeake Panthers

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

DateHomeResultsAway

 

Results

D3 2019 Tournament
2018-19

D3 2019 Tournament
2018-19

D3 2019 Tournament
2018-19

D3 2019 Tournament
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Eli Archer202135837284
2Levi Blankenship20222345170
3Tylan Hutchinson202021532543
4Austin Jackson20201198851
5Trent Dearth20211164780
6Travis Grim20211112250
7Nathan Cox2021996920
8Logan Walsh2020957620
9Josh Cox2020302001
10Zander Schmidt2022180010
11Jacob Lemley40000

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11950.792010-29-3L149419
21970.73119-510-2L160538
31870.7201.58-510-2L1605010
41590.62547-48-5L156479
515110.57757-58-6L156497
68160.333117-61-10L15158-6
77150.318115-52-10L44855-6
84190.17414.52-112-8L24555-10

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11310.92907-06-1W11513812
21130.78625-26-1W6594712
31040.71434-36-1W257525
4950.64344-35-2W356496
5590.35782-53-4L454522
6590.35783-42-5L24751-5
73110.214102-51-6L34660-14
80140.000130-70-7L144160-19
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19