Chesapeake Panthers

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

 

2018-19 Chesapeake Basketball Stats

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Eli Archer2021204251431.90.10.30.215.7
Levi Blankenship202213021400.20.10.30.010.0
Tylan Hutchinson2020124132120.90.10.10.18.9
Travis Grim20217011200.10.10.10.05.0
Logan Walsh20206854100.40.30.10.04.9
Trent Dearth20216732300.20.20.20.05.2
Austin Jackson20205957510.40.50.40.14.2
Nathan Cox20214436200.20.50.20.03.4
Josh Cox20202100000.00.00.00.02.3
Zander Schmidt20221100000.00.00.00.01.8
Jacob Lemley400000.00.00.00.00.6

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11240.75005-17-3W750446
21140.7330.54-37-1W361529
3940.6921.54-15-3W3604911
41050.6671.55-45-1L162538
51060.62524-26-4W257507
6580.3855.53-42-4L34755-8
76100.37566-40-6L45658-3
83110.21481-72-4L114855-7

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1710.87503-04-1W548418
2620.75013-13-1W359509
3620.75013-13-1W558508
4530.62523-22-1L1594811
5350.37541-22-3W155550
6350.37541-32-2L24451-7
7260.25052-30-3L35060-11
8080.00070-40-4L84362-18
Leagues
OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19