Chesapeake Panthers

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

 

2018-19 Chesapeake Basketball Stats

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Eli Archer2021204251431.90.10.30.215.7
Levi Blankenship202213021400.20.10.30.010.0
Tylan Hutchinson2020124132120.90.10.10.18.9
Travis Grim20217011200.10.10.10.05.0
Logan Walsh20206854100.40.30.10.04.9
Trent Dearth20216732300.20.20.20.05.2
Austin Jackson20205957510.40.50.40.14.2
Nathan Cox20214436200.20.50.20.03.4
Josh Cox20202100000.00.00.00.02.3
Zander Schmidt20221100000.00.00.00.01.8
Jacob Lemley400000.00.00.00.00.6

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11140.73305-16-3W651457
21040.7140.55-35-1W164559
31040.7140.54-36-1W260537
4840.6671.54-14-3W2605010
5960.60024-25-4W157516
6570.4174.53-32-4L24855-7
7690.40056-30-6L35758-1
83100.23171-62-4L104955-6

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1610.85703-03-1W451438
2520.71413-12-1W1635013
3520.71413-12-1W259527
4520.71413-12-1W457535
5340.42931-22-2L14551-6
6250.28641-21-3L45557-2
7250.28642-20-3L25260-8
8070.00060-30-4L74562-17
Leagues
OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19