Chillicothe Cavs

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

 

 

 

 

Chillicothe

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Brandon Noel20202021021415197.81.11.21.515.5
2Jayvon Maughmer192785014236.03.81.11.814.8
3Tre Beard16533502012.53.81.50.112.7
4Chris Postage6925281811.92.21.40.15.3
5Vincent Roper5428341482.22.61.10.64.2
6Jquann Harris13133426.51.52.01.06.5
7Courtland Ducan1133003.03.00.00.011.0
8Josh Howard61312013.01.02.00.06.0
9Christian Benson2020572000.00.00.00.00.0
10Kam Smith200000.00.00.00.00.0
11Eli Taylor212100.00.00.00.00.0
12Kaden Riffe110100.00.00.00.00.0
13Joel Barnes020000.00.00.00.00.0
14Lucas Crawford010000.00.00.00.00.0

FAC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11040.71404-06-4W2564411
21040.71409-11-3W153484
31150.68805-16-4W1584810
41150.68806-15-4L157507
5690.4004.54-52-4W25057-6
61140.0679.51-80-6L74163-22

FAC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1610.85703-03-1W5584116
2520.71414-01-2L152484
3430.57123-01-3L155486
3430.57122-12-2W154486
5250.28641-31-2W14557-12
6070.00060-40-3L74364-21

Tweets

Leagues
FAC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19
Home