Circleville Tigers

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

 

SEO 2018-19 Stat Leaders

RankPlayerTeamClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGPPG
1Tanner HoldenBurg2019304104162379.51.52.127.6
2Bo MyersLogan20192851111823410.11.62.125.9
3Charlie LargeIronton264401113.10.10.120.3
4Matthew FrauliniPortsmouth202026241272123.22.11.620.2
5Zach RoachSt. Joe22850500.40.00.417.5
6Elijah McCloskeyHuntington22678332200.00.00.00.0
7Devin CarterMcClain201922658428124.80.32.318.8
8Aaron MusicCoal Grove21941191643.21.51.216.8
9Jerimiah StittBelpre201921819020113312.71.30.714.5
10Zach FoutAdena201921161141735.11.21.417.6
11Colby BartleyMiller2020208663326372.636.328.6228.8
12Michael MillerEastern20652110.40.20.115.8
13Brandon NoelChillicothe20202021021415197.81.11.215.5
14Jayvon MaughmerChillicothe192785014236.03.81.114.8
15Connor BakerBelpre202118587361546.22.61.113.2
16Eli ArcherChesapeake2021185251432.10.10.315.4
17Ethan WilsonIronton1821012910.80.90.714.0
18Dillon StewardWashington C.H.201918133223853.72.44.220.1
19Evan LeistEastern18131000.20.10.013.9
20Logan BennettAdena2021180843024146.02.11.712.9
21Kadin FranceRock Hill20191751451011511.20.80.113.5
22Isaac LittleUnioto17233271922.52.11.513.2
23Cooper DonaldsonJackson201917130113.00.01.0171.0
24Cory BordersCoal Grove17040500.30.00.413.1
25Zach LovedayGallia Academy2020167670077.40.00.018.6
26JJ TruittBurg202116647181434.31.61.315.1
27Tre BeardChillicothe16533502012.53.81.512.7
28Ryan PayneSt. Joe16406000.00.50.012.6
29Daniel Lattimore-201916071662825.55.12.212.3
30Reid CarricoIronton158443203.40.20.212.2
31Dalton MiscalMcClain202015611.1262220.92.21.813.0
32Logan AdamsBelpre202015434302102.42.11.511.0
33Jackson ClarkNotre Dame15000000.00.00.012.5
34Evan UpthegroveWashington C.H.201914751482314.34.01.912.3
35J.C. DamronSt. Joe146282202.20.20.211.2
36Caleb WallisJackson202014523302.03.03.0145.0
37Hunter CochenourEastern14510010.10.00.011.2
38Clayton ThomasFairland20211452142801.53.00.610.4
39Cade McKeeUnioto1404415843.41.20.610.8
40Cody WeaverEastern14061200.50.10.210.8
41Jarrett GarrisonAdena202113952601833.74.31.39.9
42Logan HankinsRock Hill202013752202624.01.52.010.5
43Aiden PorterFairland202213543492103.13.51.59.6
44Matt MondlakFairland201913244281723.12.01.29.4
45Levi BlankenshipChesapeake202212821400.20.10.39.8
46Miles Shipp-2021126106121188.20.90.89.7
47Logan MaxfieldAthens201911900000.00.00.010.8
48Preston SykesAdena202111865472404.63.41.78.4
49Ian ChinnFairland201911673191825.21.41.38.3
50Treylan DavisJackson20211151000010.00.00.0115.0
51Russell YoungWaterford20191155631286.20.31.312.8
52Jaylen McKenzieCoal Grove115339922.80.80.89.6
53Tylan HutchinsonChesapeake2020113132121.00.20.18.7
54Chance GuntherSouth Point110118401.81.30.718.3
55Connor MullinsBurg1092891002.80.91.010.9
56MyQuel McKinley-201910893161697.21.21.28.3
57Cory CallGallia Academy2019106143001.30.30.09.6
58Layton CassadyLogan20191051611501.51.00.59.5
59Caleb BellLogan201910327301172.52.71.09.4
60Justin McCellandGallia Academy201910303000.00.30.09.4
61Braden StamperRock Hill20201034361014.30.61.010.3
62Cameron DebordUnioto102572521114.41.91.67.8
63Garrison BanksMcClain20209922191112.42.11.211.0
64Logan BlouirGallia Academy20209947000.40.60.09.0
65Isaac WhaleySt. Joe98611200.50.80.27.5
66Blaise TayeseWashington C.H.20199858261254.82.21.08.2
67Nick GodfreyBelpre2020989616266.91.10.17.0
68Omar PorterWashington C.H.20199356232894.71.92.37.8
69Evan GannonCoal Grove92110200.90.00.27.7
70Eli ChubbAthens20199000000.00.00.08.2
71Tayte CarverGreen9051310.80.20.515.0
72Gage SampsonGreen8900000.00.00.017.8
73Justin HynesAthens20198900000.00.00.08.1
74Elijah YoungNorth Adams2019892113003.01.90.012.7
75Tanner KimblerGreen8800000.00.00.017.6
76Jacob PolcynFairland2021886435864.62.50.66.3
77Kobe PenwellMcClain20198615461501.95.81.910.8
78Jayden HeslerNorth Adams2021842419003.42.70.012.0
79Chase HammondOak Hill202083200205.00.00.520.8
80Peyten StephensWaterford2019826391127.01.01.29.1
81Holden DaileyWaterford202281471945.90.11.110.1
82Isaiah ButcherAthens20208100000.00.00.07.4
83Elijah WilliamsAthens20198000000.00.00.08.0
84Shiloah BlevinsSouth Webster7972011.40.40.015.8
85Caleb FoglesongAdena20197986231916.11.61.45.6
86Payten SmithCoal Grove7586800.60.50.65.8
87Austin McCormickNorth Adams202075498007.01.10.010.7
88Austin GartinFairland201974164401.30.30.36.2
89Austin Webb-7474221.20.70.312.3
90Caleb HenryGallia Academy20197324300.20.40.36.6
91Richard Burns JrWashington C.H.2019726310346.31.00.37.2
92Jimmy MahlmeisterSt. Joe70100200.80.00.25.4
93Chris PostageChillicothe6925281811.92.21.45.3
94Trent SalyersBurg2019681719711.51.70.66.2
95Trey RobertsonWaverly6711200.30.30.516.8
96Jordan GrizzleIronton6604100.00.30.15.1
97Brayden BockwaySouth Webster6610010.20.00.013.2
98Mathew MillerBurg6627211704.53.52.811.0
99Chance SmithUnioto653123912.41.80.75.0
100Trent DearthChesapeake20216532300.20.20.25.0
101Travis GrimChesapeake20216411200.10.10.24.9
102Ethan CockerillMcClain20196329221707.35.54.315.8
103Nick FoussWaterford202063102401.10.20.47.0
104Logan WalshChesapeake20206254100.40.30.14.8
105Gabe McBeeUnioto6289161196.81.20.84.8
106Coby BellLogan20196234292013.12.61.85.6
107Owen HankinsRock Hill202261215502.30.60.66.8
108Mason DarbyOak Hill201958147403.51.81.014.5
109Nate HarmonCoal Grove58131411.00.10.34.5
110Dylan BradfordWest582156105.31.31.514.5
111Brayden MarkinsAthens20205600000.00.00.05.1
112Eric DotsonBelpre202056289413.11.00.46.2
113Jordan LambertRiver Valley5500000.00.00.013.8
114Jacob ShipleyAdena20215511116011.011.06.055.0
115Alex BlantonPiketon5400000.00.00.018.0
116Cody RothwellNorth Adams201954318004.41.10.07.7
117Vincent RoperChillicothe5428341482.22.61.14.2
118Cameron DaltonMinford5483122.00.80.313.5
119Kelton KelleyMinford5370101.80.00.313.3
120Evan WellsBelpre2021534310616.11.40.97.6
121Collin AllowayBelpre2021535212226.00.51.026.5
122Garrett MillerRock Hill202052811420.91.20.45.8
123Jesse JohnsonWest5184512.01.01.312.8
124Cody RemingtonWaverly4921200.50.30.512.3
125Austin JacksonChesapeake20204857510.40.50.43.7
126Austin DeitriechEastern4700000.00.00.04.3
127Parker ClemmonsEastern4601000.00.10.04.2
128Lane BrewsterWestern201946144107.02.00.523.0
129Cade MeadeNorth Adams202146316004.40.90.06.6
130Nathan CoxChesapeake20214436200.20.50.23.4
131Jake BlaggRock Hill20194427462502.13.51.93.4
132Blaine CarterGallia Academy20194400000.00.00.04.0
133Braxton HardySouth Gallia20194305000.02.50.021.5
134Justin PerryNelsonville-York4200000.00.00.014.0
135Trent MillesonIronton4181100.60.10.13.2
136Alex HumphreyWestern20194132201.51.01.020.5
137Ethan DunnWaverly4011200.30.30.510.0
138Jacob RuthSouth Webster4000000.00.00.08.0
139Lane RubySoutheastern20204039501.03.01.713.3
140Zach HuffmanGreen4012200.20.30.36.7
141Carson DeBordUnioto39284712.30.30.63.3
142Jeremy LambertUnioto382816512.31.30.43.2
143Ethan BohyerNelsonville-York38200006.70.00.012.7
144Layne FitchRiver Valley3800000.00.00.09.5
145Brayden WhitingAthens20213800000.00.00.03.5
146Jackson RoweSt. Joe3700000.00.00.03.4
147Tanner VoiersSouth Webster3700000.00.00.012.3
148Gabe SkaggsWest3740108110.02.52.09.3
149Bryson BadgleyMcClain20223700000.00.00.09.3
150Zane HeissWaterford202037202513.30.30.86.2
151Hunter MathiasClay3600000.00.00.012.0
152Cameron YoungNorth Adams202036128002.01.30.06.0
153Wes BrooksLogan2019352318302.11.60.33.2
154Tanner CunninghamValley3360102.00.00.311.0
155Gavin ArbaughVinton County3300000.00.00.016.5
156Nate ThrockmortonAdena2021332691308.73.04.311.0
157Erickson BarnesIronton3300000.00.00.02.5
158Wes JenkinsWaterford201933121101.70.10.14.7
159Marcus Malone-33224393.70.70.55.5
160Drew RoePortsmouth20223233000.80.80.08.0
161Trae ZimmermanSouth Webster3100000.00.00.06.2
162Brayden MaloneRock Hill202231153202.10.40.34.4
163Drew HanningOak Hill20203010400.30.01.07.5
164Aaron GillumSoutheastern20203043001.31.00.010.0
165Drew SchererSymmes Valley2800000.00.00.014.0
166Ayden BarnesIronton2800000.00.00.02.8
167Cobe MarquezWaverly2800000.00.00.07.0
168Nakyan TurnerSouth Point2862201.00.30.34.7
169Easton WolfWaverly2711010.30.30.06.8
170Collin FreemanIronton2700100.00.00.12.7
171Amare Johnson-20222726161522.41.51.42.5
172Caden BlizzardGreen2631000.50.20.04.3
173Nick DavisWest26131233.30.30.56.5
174Kayden MolletteValley2500000.00.00.08.3
175Cam EvansZane Trace20202523302.03.03.025.0
176Roger StaggsSouth Point2565301.00.80.54.2
177Caleb DillonRock Hill202025252043.60.30.03.6
178Garitt LeisureWashington C.H.202024123514.01.01.78.0
179Jack LeithSymmes Valley2400000.00.00.012.0
180Max WeberSt. Joe2400000.00.00.02.4
181Brice RandolphWellston2400000.00.00.012.0
182Kyle FlanneryEast2400000.00.00.024.0
183JK KearnsAlexander20202400000.00.00.024.0
184Aarick HillSoutheastern20212470102.30.00.38.0
185Ben MaderNotre Dame2300000.00.00.07.7
186Tegan MyersLogan20222323000.00.00.00.0
187Landon LittleLogan20192302200.00.00.00.0
188Elijah VogelsongMinford2300000.00.00.05.8
189Matt SheridanSt. Joe2202000.00.20.01.8
190Blake ReaderPiketon2200000.00.00.07.3
191Scott LightlePiketon2200000.00.00.07.3
192Seth MeadeNorth Adams202122186003.01.00.03.7
193Will ShopeEast2100000.00.00.021.0
194Logan NicholsPiketon2100000.00.00.07.0
195Andrew ShopeValley2121101.00.50.510.5
196Evan HolmesCoal Grove2190000.80.00.01.9
197Justin SalyersBurg201921122602.00.31.03.5
198Josh CoxChesapeake20202100000.00.00.02.3
199KingsoliverWest Union2000000.00.00.020.0
200Eli EllisSouth Gallia2070003.50.00.010.0
201Eli GriffithVinton County2000000.00.00.010.0
202Justin WolfeLogan20202070000.00.00.00.0
203Chris DuffPortsmouth20212062200.60.20.22.0
204Bailey WalkerGallia Academy20192000000.00.00.02.0
205Hunter HumphreysIronton1900000.00.00.01.9
206Jared BurdetteSouth Gallia20201900000.00.00.09.5
207Reece WheelerSoutheastern20221900000.00.00.06.3
208Ethan HuffmanGreen1930200.60.00.43.8
209Carter McCorkleBurg19194103.80.80.23.8
210Mason NewtonClay1800000.00.00.06.0
211Jacob MahewsPiketon1800000.00.00.06.0
212Mikey SeelNelsonville-York1800000.00.00.018.0
213Rory TwymanRiver Valley1800000.00.00.04.5
214Miles MorrisonRiver Valley1800000.00.00.04.5
215Mason ZalerValley1770102.30.00.35.7
216Garrett SaundersSouth Gallia1700610.00.03.08.5
217Gunnar GreenwaltUnioto171212901.01.00.81.4
218Ashton ClevengerBurg20191764201.00.70.32.8
219Drew MoatsWashington C.H.202016111003.70.30.05.3
220Ethan KrammerNotre Dame1600000.00.00.05.3
221Josh LambertUnioto16155011.30.40.01.3
222Nick HicksSouth Gallia1600000.00.00.08.0
223Gavin HuntFairland202116136501.40.70.61.8
224Nick NesserZane Trace20201632103.02.01.016.0
225Josh BerryWest1698302.32.00.84.0
226Andy LangeFairland201916211011.90.10.01.5
227Dylan EllisValley1500000.00.00.05.0
228Luke LeithSymmes Valley1500000.00.00.07.5
229Rylan MolihanWellston1500000.00.00.07.5
230Chris ChandlerPiketon1500000.00.00.05.0
231Tyree HarrisPiketon1500000.00.00.05.0
232Andrew SmithSouth Webster1510100.30.00.33.8
233Chance RossBelpre201915110000.00.00.00.0
234Luke TeetersWaterford20211550001.00.00.03.0
235Ben CoxGallia Academy20201500000.00.00.01.5
236Tanner SmallwoodWaverly1410000.30.00.04.7
237Ryan RothwellWest Union1400000.00.00.014.0
238Coleman GibsonWestern20201400000.00.00.07.0
239KnightMinford1422122.02.01.014.0
240Luke HowardWest14101322.50.30.83.5
241Josh MaceAthens20191400000.00.00.01.4
242Caden HardenOak Hill20191321000.50.30.03.3
243Garrett BeeganClay1300000.00.00.04.3
244Tyler MitchellValley1351101.70.30.34.3
245Garrett BarringerEastern Meigs1300000.00.00.013.0
246Dustin DarnellBurg201913105102.01.00.22.6
247Brandon CallRiver Valley20201300000.00.00.03.3
248Jquann HarrisChillicothe13133426.51.52.06.5
249Weston BaerMeigs20201300000.00.00.013.0
250Ethan ConnallyMinford1200000.00.00.012.0
251Nate KeiserUnioto1254210.60.50.31.5
252TomlinWest Union1200000.00.00.012.0
253Hayd’n ShanksWaverly1220101.00.00.56.0
254Colton ReynoldsEastern Meigs1200000.00.00.012.0
255Ricky BodyVinton County1200000.00.00.06.0
256Dillion MattoxEastern1200000.00.00.00.9
257Andrew StephensAthens20201200000.00.00.01.1
258Dalton GardnerNorth Adams20201286001.31.00.02.0
259Aiden LoefflerUnioto11176221.40.50.20.9
260R.J. KempWellston1100000.00.00.05.5
261Zander SchmidtChesapeake20221100000.00.00.01.8
262Ethan KunkelAdena20191130000.00.00.00.0
263McCormickMinford1145222.02.51.05.5
264Abram PauleyWahama20191105000.05.00.011.0
265Courtland DucanChillicothe1133003.03.00.011.0
266Richie BowmanPortsmouth20201166200.80.80.31.4
267Grant MccutcheonWaterford20221100000.00.00.02.8
268Lance MontgomeryVinton County1000000.00.00.05.0
269Clay CottleClay1000000.00.00.03.3
270Caleb NicholsNotre Dame1000000.00.00.03.3
271Corey MaxieBurg1060303.00.01.55.0
272Collin CoriellMinford1000000.00.00.05.0
273Zach BartrumMeigs20191000000.00.00.010.0
274Isaac YoungNorth Adams20201051001.00.20.02.0
275Reece WhitleyClay900000.00.00.03.0
276Ross MathewsWashington C.H.2019941102.00.50.54.5
277Keaton PotterOak Hill2020901000.00.30.02.3
278Dylan GallaugherAdena2020963500.00.00.00.0
279Shelden RichardsonWestern2020940002.00.00.04.5
280Reece SchluepMcClain20199119810.00.00.00.0
281Keegan WilburnNelsonville-York800000.00.00.08.0
282C.J. MayseSouth Gallia870003.50.00.04.0
283Miguel O’FlahertyWashington C.H.2020830500.00.00.00.0
284Nick LillyMeigs2019800000.00.00.08.0
285Cole DavisGallia Academy2019800000.00.00.00.9
286Samuel HolsteinSouth Webster870002.30.00.02.7
287Coulter ClelandMeigs2022800000.00.00.08.0
288Aiden EstepSoutheastern2022821110.70.30.32.7
289Brody BlackwellSouth Point823200.30.50.31.3
290Broc JordanWestern2020851022.50.50.04.0
291Brandon ClarkPortsmouth2020860000.60.00.00.8
292Eli LynchWashington C.H.2020730103.00.01.07.0
293Brandon HobbsNorthwest750115.00.01.07.0
294Landon ThompsonBurg720001.00.00.03.5
295Gage MooreClay700000.00.00.02.3
296Luke CorcoranSoutheastern2022711100.30.30.32.3
297ReedWestfall760006.00.00.07.0
298Kyle SitesCoal Grove700000.00.00.00.7
299Drake MeyersEastern740011.00.00.01.8
300Dylan MeccumAlexander2019700000.00.00.07.0
301OtworthGreen700100.00.01.07.0
302Cole HerrellNotre Dame600000.00.00.02.0
303Jacob WarthWahama600000.00.00.06.0
304Payton ShoemakerWaverly651201.70.30.72.0
305Billy CrabtreeNorthwest624012.04.00.06.0
306Justin MansonUnioto665420.50.40.30.5
307Brayden DavenportWahama600000.00.00.06.0
308Trenton ZimmermanMinford600000.00.00.03.0
309Tait MatneyCoal Grove600000.00.00.06.0
310Colby SwainZane Trace2020645404.05.04.06.0
311Jacob LenoySoutheastern640001.30.00.02.0
312Donnie WattersWellston600000.00.00.03.0
313WymanWestfall632003.02.00.06.0
314Josh HowardChillicothe61312013.01.02.06.0
315Trent HackerIronton610000.10.00.00.5
316Chase CaldwellRiver Valley600000.00.00.01.5
317Nolan RobinetteLogan2020600000.00.00.00.0
318Andrew MeadowsPortsmouth2019680311.00.00.40.8
319Triton DavidsonZane Trace2020630103.00.01.06.0
320Hagen MetzerEast500000.00.00.05.0
321Will ArthurVinton County500000.00.00.02.5
322Braden BorensNorthwest530003.00.00.05.0
323Jase ArthurWellston500000.00.00.05.0
324Toby SmathersSymmes Valley500000.00.00.02.5
325Kyle NorthupSouth Gallia2020500000.00.00.02.5
326Gauge PenrodAthens2019500000.00.00.00.6
327Cole YoungRiver Valley2020500000.00.00.01.7
328Nick BlankenshipRock Hill2020510000.10.00.00.7
329CrankMinford520002.00.00.05.0
330Noah DresbachSoutheastern2019563102.01.00.31.7
331Dylan CoxBelpre2021570000.00.00.00.0
332Branson AshleyMinford500000.00.00.02.5
333Luke JohnsonZane Trace2020581108.01.01.05.0
334Christian BensonChillicothe2020572000.00.00.00.0
335Josh BodeyWellston400000.00.00.02.0
336Connor FellValley410000.30.00.01.3
337Chase mcClayNorthwest430003.00.00.04.0
338Austin SmithEast400000.00.00.04.0
339Timmy EmmonsNorthwest420202.00.02.04.0
340Mason MontgomeryBurg410001.00.00.04.0
341LemasterWestfall400000.00.00.04.0
342FelgerWestfall432003.02.00.04.0
343Matt MollohanRiver Valley400000.00.00.01.0
344Theo DehecqMcClain2019400000.00.00.00.0
345Kameron RileyAlexander2019400000.00.00.04.0
346Jacob SchwabRock Hill2021440000.80.00.00.8
347Jacob LemleyChesapeake400000.00.00.00.6
348Joseph ZimmerWaterford2020400000.00.00.04.0
349Dakota BelcherWahama2019450005.00.00.04.0
350Darryl TaylorSouth Point300000.00.00.01.5
351Tanner GamppMinford300000.00.00.03.0
352Gabe RuthSouth Webster300000.00.00.03.0
353Bryce RichardsNelsonville-York300000.00.00.03.0
354Mason DishongEastern Meigs300000.00.00.03.0
355Justin WhiteSymmes Valley300000.00.00.01.5
356Trenton TurnerSymmes Valley300000.00.00.03.0
357Brice CartwrightWashington C.H.2021321001.00.50.01.5
358Jordan HarringtonBelpre2021313000.00.00.00.0
359SingletonGreen310101.00.01.03.0
360Maveric FerneauWestern2020311001.01.00.03.0
361Mason MannsFairland2020310000.30.00.00.8
362Parker GeorgeSoutheastern2022300000.00.00.01.0
363Jacob LloydWahama2019300000.00.00.03.0
364Jordan BurnsRiver Valley2020300000.00.00.01.5
365Mike MahlmeisterSt. Joe200000.00.00.00.2
366Jared JohnsonSt. Joe200000.00.00.00.2
367Zane ErvinWellston200000.00.00.01.0
368Jarrett WilsonWellston200000.00.00.01.0
369CampbellWest Union200000.00.00.02.0
370Noah DonleyOak Hill220100.50.00.30.5
371Caleb CrabtreeNorthwest240004.00.00.02.0
372Ryan DillEastern Meigs200000.00.00.02.0
373Derrick MetheneyEastern Meigs200000.00.00.02.0
374Tanner VaiecsSouth Webster200000.00.00.02.0
375Trafford DunnVinton County200000.00.00.01.0
376Brady BumgarnerWahama200000.00.00.02.0
377Reece RobsonNelsonville-York200000.00.00.02.0
378Cooper PetersWahama200110.00.01.02.0
379Austin DaySouth Gallia200000.00.00.01.0
380Bobby MusserMeigs2020200000.00.00.02.0
381Jonathon StricklandMinford200000.00.00.02.0
382Caden BrammerSymmes Valley200000.00.00.02.0
383Jake EllisNorthwest230003.00.00.02.0
384Trevor RarickWashington C.H.2020230003.80.00.02.5
385Shane LeedyPiketon200000.00.00.00.7
386Dalton FordUnioto221000.50.30.00.5
387Gage AdkinsBurg230103.00.01.02.0
388Chase ClarkValley210000.30.00.00.7
389MaddenWest Union200000.00.00.02.0
390Kam SmithChillicothe200000.00.00.00.0
391Derek WheelerSoutheastern2022200000.00.00.00.7
392Jack Workman-2020231300.30.10.30.2
393Drew SkaggsMinford200000.00.00.01.0
394FarmerWestfall211001.01.00.02.0
395Austin BranerRiver Valley200000.00.00.00.7
396Matt BrownAlexander2020200000.00.00.02.0
397Caden DonaldsonJackson2020222002.02.00.02.0
398HammondWestfall241014.01.00.02.0
399Stone Markins-IrwinAlexander2019200000.00.00.02.0
400Dylan McDonaldAdena2022220000.00.00.00.0
401BlackburnWestfall200000.00.00.02.0
402Braxton HammondJackson2021200200.00.02.02.0
403Brandon SmithAdena2020220100.00.00.00.0
404Clay WiltAdena2022210000.00.00.00.0
405Chad IsonZane Trace2019200300.00.00.00.0
406SandersGreen200000.00.00.02.0
407MosleyPortsmouth231000.60.20.00.4
408Eli TaylorChillicothe212100.00.00.00.0
409Jared SulphurSoutheastern2020200000.00.00.00.7
410Darian PeckRiver Valley200000.00.00.00.7
411Ashton HallNorthwest132103.02.01.01.0
412Chase CoyleEast100000.00.00.01.0
413Will YorkIronton100000.00.00.00.1
414HamptonWestfall101000.01.00.01.0
415Isaiah FishEastern Meigs100000.00.00.01.0
416Austin HitteVinton County100000.00.00.00.5
417Alec CarpenterSymmes Valley100000.00.00.01.0
418Caleb DavisRock Hill2020150100.70.00.10.1
419Cameron DonohueRock Hill2019130000.50.00.00.2
420Kaden RiffeChillicothe110100.00.00.00.0
421Karson RunkWashington C.H.2022000000.00.00.00.0
422Levi MurphySouth Webster000000.00.00.00.0
423Kolten BauerValley000000.00.00.00.0
424Madden (Copy)West Union000000.00.00.00.0
425Coltin HunterHillsboro2021000000.00.00.00.0
426Breyton JonesPiketon000000.00.00.00.0
427Mitchell LotzWashington C.H.2021000000.00.00.00.0
428Ethan Rogers-WrightWashington C.H.2021010000.00.00.00.0
429Hunter SmithFederal Hocking2021000000.00.00.00.0
430Jordan MorganOak Hill2020010000.30.00.00.0
431Chase HudsonClay000000.00.00.00.0
432Zach FritzEast000000.00.00.00.0
433Blaise FacemyerEastern Meigs000000.00.00.00.0
434Noah BrowningEastern Meigs000000.00.00.00.0
435Andrew WhiteSt. Joe000000.00.00.00.0
436Luke StewartOak Hill2020000000.00.00.00.0
437StatenWest Union000000.00.00.00.0
438Bryce JohnsonZane Trace000000.00.00.00.0
439Ash AbeleVinton County000000.00.00.00.0
440Chandler CarverEast000000.00.00.00.0
441Bryce ToomireClay000000.00.00.00.0
442Kyle BradleyEast000000.00.00.00.0
443Ethan GailNelsonville-York000000.00.00.00.0
444Braden MartinSouth Webster000000.00.00.00.0
445Austin ThrappNelsonville-York000000.00.00.00.0
446Dillyn CoeWest033021.51.50.00.0
447Alex SmithAmanda000000.00.00.00.0
448Andrew HunterAmanda000000.00.00.00.0
449Will RiffleAmanda000000.00.00.00.0
450Josh FergusonSymmes Valley000000.00.00.00.0
451Xavier ShepardNotre Dame000000.00.00.00.0
452Shaden MaloneClay000000.00.00.00.0
453Christopher SchmidtNotre Dame000000.00.00.00.0
454Aidan KirbyNotre Dame000000.00.00.00.0
455Christian AlvarezNotre Dame000000.00.00.00.0
456Sharp FacemeyerEastern Meigs000000.00.00.00.0
457Sean HollonEast000000.00.00.00.0
458Dylan CreathEastern Meigs000000.00.00.00.0
459Kyle SextonGlenwood000000.00.00.00.0
460Nathan RiversNorthwest010001.00.00.00.0
461Ethan ShortCoal Grove000000.00.00.00.0
462Aaron EvansSoutheastern2022000000.00.00.00.0
463Gage RhodesPortsmouth2019000000.00.00.00.0
464Daryionne BryantPortsmouth2022000000.00.00.00.0
465Will FutheyWaverly000000.00.00.00.0
466Lawton ParryHillsboro2021000000.00.00.00.0
467Gabe MycroftHillsboro2021000000.00.00.00.0
468Blake TiraHillsboro2021000000.00.00.00.0
469Jesse ConnelAmanda000000.00.00.00.0
470GreenJackson000000.00.00.00.0
471Tyler CaldwellGlenwood000000.00.00.00.0
472Derek BarnhillWellston000000.00.00.00.0
473Cole BraddiusWellston000000.00.00.00.0
474Grady JacksonGlenwood000000.00.00.00.0
475Wes HolbrookValley000000.00.00.00.0
476Dawson YeachSouth Webster000000.00.00.00.0
477Cole BetzingMeigs2019000000.00.00.00.0
478Jayse MillerAmanda000000.00.00.00.0
479Jorden CareyWellston000000.00.00.00.0
480Phoenix WolfWaverly000000.00.00.00.0
481Trevor PenrodWaverly010010.30.00.00.0
482Marcus SaundersGlenwood000000.00.00.00.0
483Cameron MooreMiami Trace000000.00.00.00.0
484Mat HumphreysJackson2019030103.00.01.00.0
485Dustin ElliottSoutheastern2019000000.00.00.00.0
486Austin TablerFederal Hocking2022000000.00.00.00.0
487Blake StoverAthens2019000000.00.00.00.0
488Lane SmithFederal Hocking2022000000.00.00.00.0
489Mason SwayneHillsboro2019000000.00.00.00.0
490Lucas MarkinsAlexander2020000000.00.00.00.0
491Gavin TempleHillsboro2020000000.00.00.00.0
492Mason JacksonFederal Hocking2022000000.00.00.00.0
493Brice LemasterFairland2019000000.00.00.00.0
494Trevor BarkerMiami Trace000000.00.00.00.0
495GibsonWestfall001000.01.00.00.0
496Issiah NormanWest096402.31.51.00.0
497Seth VogelNorth Adams2021010000.30.00.00.0
498SteeleWestfall000000.00.00.00.0
499Evan SpiresJackson2022000000.00.00.00.0
500Nick LewisHillsboro2021000000.00.00.00.0
501Joel LambiotteFairland2019000000.00.00.00.0
502Austin MathewsMiami Trace000000.00.00.00.0
503Drew BraggJackson2022000000.00.00.00.0
504Kaleb EasleyAlexander2020000000.00.00.00.0
505Reece WallaceAthens2020000000.00.00.00.0
506Nevan YatesJackson2019012001.02.00.00.0
507KeiserWestfall030023.00.00.00.0
508Brandon BondFederal Hocking2020000000.00.00.00.0
509Austin BeckettWestern010001.00.00.00.0
510Luke MagulacHillsboro2020000000.00.00.00.0
511Brennan BauerWest051001.70.30.00.0
512Trey SchallerAlexander2020000000.00.00.00.0
513Ryan ScottHillsboro2021000000.00.00.00.0
514Holden BlakenshipJackson2022000000.00.00.00.0
515Dylan BenardMiami Trace000000.00.00.00.0
516Christian SchwendemennWaterford2020000000.00.00.00.0
517LinkWestfall030003.00.00.00.0
518Ethan WatsonHillsboro2019000000.00.00.00.0
519Dalton SkinnerAlexander2020000000.00.00.00.0
520Ty BartrumMeigs2022000000.00.00.00.0
521Colton MontgomeryWestern2021000000.00.00.00.0
522Tyler CumminLogan2019000000.00.00.00.0
523Colby CarseyAlexander2020000000.00.00.00.0
524Dawson LibbenLogan2019000000.00.00.00.0
525Jentry CrawfordNorth Adams2021010000.50.00.00.0
526Eli JohnsonPortsmouth2020021000.30.20.00.0
527Cody RawlingsAdena2022011000.00.00.00.0
528Ethan McCuneFederal Hocking2022000000.00.00.00.0
529TJ BurdJackson2019000000.00.00.00.0
530Devin LeeGallia Academy2020000000.00.00.00.0
531Patrick FoutMcClain2019000000.00.00.00.0
532Gabe ArazoMiami Trace000000.00.00.00.0
533Wes CarpenterFederal Hocking2021000000.00.00.00.0
534Ethan CampbellNorth Adams2019020000.70.00.00.0
535Hunter PriceHillsboro2022000000.00.00.00.0
536Tyce ChurchBelpre2021000000.00.00.00.0
537Caden DavisPortsmouth2020001000.00.20.00.0
538Joel BarnesChillicothe020000.00.00.00.0
539Braden OsborneMiami Trace000000.00.00.00.0
540Nate ThackerFairland2021010000.50.00.00.0
541Terrell MayleFederal Hocking2020000000.00.00.00.0
542Brady EblinRiver Valley000000.00.00.00.0
543Trevor NewkirkMcClain2019000000.00.00.00.0
544Kyle BadgettSouth Point000000.00.00.00.0
545Collin JarvisFederal Hocking2021000000.00.00.00.0
546HeldWestfall000000.00.00.00.0
547Tyler RiceAlexander2020000000.00.00.00.0
548Jakwon ClarkHillsboro2021000000.00.00.00.0
549Cody BrightmanMiami Trace000000.00.00.00.0
550HensleyGreen000000.00.00.00.0
551Cooper DarstMeigs2019000000.00.00.00.0
552Griffen BrownJackson000000.00.00.00.0
553Tayshaun FoxSouth Point000000.00.00.00.0
554Nathaniel MassieFederal Hocking2021000000.00.00.00.0
555Devon BellomyFairland2022000000.00.00.00.0
556Ellijah LucasFederal Hocking2021000000.00.00.00.0
557Brice GrahamJackson2020000000.00.00.00.0
558Jared ThompsonHillsboro2019000000.00.00.00.0
559Kyler ConnMiami Trace000000.00.00.00.0
560Ethan SteeleMiami Trace000000.00.00.00.0
561Luke ChapmanAlexander2020000000.00.00.00.0
562Caleb CrawfordHillsboro2020000000.00.00.00.0
563Austin BrownMiami Trace000000.00.00.00.0
564Ian MillerFederal Hocking2020000000.00.00.00.0
565Bradley RussellFederal Hocking2020000000.00.00.00.0
566Josh KeetsHillsboro2019000000.00.00.00.0
567Morgan RobertsMeigs2022000000.00.00.00.0
568Brad MillerHillsboro2020000000.00.00.00.0
569Logan RodgersMiami Trace000000.00.00.00.0
570Caleb TerryAlexander2020000000.00.00.00.0
571Dakota PollockMcClain2020000000.00.00.00.0
572Austin MahrMeigs2020000000.00.00.00.0
573Wade SmithWaterford000000.00.00.00.0
574BarberGreen041004.01.00.00.0
575Reece BloomfieldHillsboro2019000000.00.00.00.0
576Dylan SchwarzelFederal Hocking2020000000.00.00.00.0
577Lucas CrawfordChillicothe010000.00.00.00.0
578Zane MustardMcClain2019000000.00.00.00.0
579BrammerGreen000000.00.00.00.0
580Mitchell ClemFederal Hocking2019000000.00.00.00.0
581Trevor TiteMcClain2019000000.00.00.00.0

MSL Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11040.71406-14-3W649445
21050.6670.55-25-3W155478
3950.64314-45-1L358581
4670.4623.53-43-3L256524
5670.4623.53-43-3W150491
6460.40043-31-3L156533
7580.3854.54-21-6L35457-3
85110.31364-41-7L14553-7

MSL Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1720.77803-04-2W646398
2530.6251.52-23-1W253494
3530.6251.52-23-1L257571
4430.57122-12-2L155541
5450.44433-31-2L154514
6450.44432-22-3W14647-2
7340.42933-10-3L25256-3
8180.11161-40-4L14455-11
Leagues
MSL, SEO
Seasons
2018-19