Coal Grove Hornets

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

 

Coal Grove 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Aaron Music23641191642.91.41.10.316.9
2Cory Borders17440500.30.00.40.012.4
3Jaylen McKenzie121339922.50.70.70.29.3
4Evan Gannon95110200.80.00.20.07.3
5Payten Smith7786800.60.40.60.05.5
6Nate Harmon64131410.90.10.30.14.6
7Evan Holmes2990000.80.00.00.02.4
8Kyle Sites700000.00.00.00.00.7
9Tait Matney600000.00.00.00.03.0
10Ethan Short000000.00.00.00.00.0

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11140.73305-16-3W651457
21040.7140.55-35-1W164559
31040.7140.54-36-1W260537
4840.6671.54-14-3W2605010
5960.60024-25-4W157516
6570.4174.53-32-4L24855-7
7690.40056-30-6L35758-1
83100.23171-62-4L104955-6

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1610.85703-03-1W451438
2520.71413-12-1W1635013
3520.71413-12-1W259527
4520.71413-12-1W457535
5340.42931-22-2L14551-6
6250.28641-21-3L45557-2
7250.28642-20-3L25260-8
8070.00060-30-4L74562-17
Leagues
OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19
Home