Fairland Dragons

 

 

 

Fairland 2018-19 Stats

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Clayton Thomas20211452142801.53.00.60.010.4
Aiden Porter202213543492103.13.51.50.09.6
Matt Mondlak201913244281723.12.01.20.19.4
Ian Chinn201911673191825.21.41.30.18.3
Jacob Polcyn2021886435864.62.50.60.46.3
Austin Gartin201974164401.30.30.30.06.2
Gavin Hunt202116136501.40.70.60.01.8
Andy Lange201916211011.90.10.00.11.5
Mason Manns2020310000.30.00.00.00.8
Brice Lemaster2019000000.00.00.00.00.0
Joel Lambiotte2019000000.00.00.00.00.0
Nate Thacker2021010000.50.00.00.00.0
Devon Bellomy2022000000.00.00.00.00.0

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11140.73305-16-3W651457
21040.7140.55-35-1W164559
31040.7140.54-36-1W260537
4840.6671.54-14-3W2605010
5960.60024-25-4W157516
6570.4174.53-32-4L24855-7
7690.40056-30-6L35758-1
83100.23171-62-4L104955-6

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1610.85703-03-1W451438
2520.71413-12-1W1635013
3520.71413-12-1W259527
4520.71413-12-1W457535
5340.42931-22-2L14551-6
6250.28641-21-3L45557-2
7250.28642-20-3L25260-8
8070.00060-30-4L74562-17

Tweets

Leagues
OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19
Home