Fairland Dragons

 

 

 

Results

D3 2019 Tournament
2018-19

D3 2019 Tournament
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKGGSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Aiden Porter2022251667531224242.83.11.30.110.5
Clayton Thomas2021229407321024241.73.00.90.09.5
Matt Mondlak2019203684527524242.81.91.10.28.5
Ian Chinn20191881123128324244.71.31.20.17.8
Jacob Polcyn202116812768151124245.32.80.60.57.0
Austin Gartin2019771756016161.10.30.40.04.8
Gavin Hunt202140351110019191.80.60.50.02.1
Andy Lange2019202830121211.30.10.00.01.0
Mason Manns2020320001290.20.00.00.00.3
Tevin Taylor202221010440.30.00.30.00.5
Max Ward202111001440.30.00.00.30.3
Brice Lemaster201900000740.00.00.00.00.0
Joel Lambiotte201900000420.00.00.00.00.0
Nate Thacker2021020001180.30.00.00.00.0
Devon Bellomy2022020001080.30.00.00.00.0

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11950.792010-29-3L149419
21970.73119-510-2L160538
31870.7201.58-510-2L1605010
41590.62547-48-5L156479
515110.57757-58-6L156497
68160.333117-61-10L15158-6
77150.318115-52-10L44855-6
84190.17414.52-112-8L24555-10

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11310.92907-06-1W11513812
21130.78625-26-1W6594712
31040.71434-36-1W257525
4950.64344-35-2W356496
5590.35782-53-4L454522
6590.35783-42-5L24751-5
73110.214102-51-6L34660-14
80140.000130-70-7L144160-19

Tweets

Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19
Home
Fairland