Gallia Academy Blue Devils

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

 

OVC Stat Leaders

RankPlayerTeamClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Matthew FrauliniPortsmouth202013617151412.42.12.00.119.4
2Chance GuntherSouth Point123118401.61.10.60.017.6
3Aaron MusicCoal Grove11525171243.62.41.70.616.4
4Ethan WilsonIronton11368700.91.11.00.016.1
5Charlie LargeIronton112340114.90.00.10.116.0
6Zach LovedayGallia Academy202064260046.50.00.01.016.0
7Eli ArcherChesapeake2021100251433.60.10.60.414.3
8Cory BordersCoal Grove9340500.60.00.70.013.3
9Cory CallGallia Academy20198883001.10.40.00.012.6
10Kadin FranceRock Hill201986686079.70.90.01.012.3
11Austin Webb-8174221.00.60.30.311.6
12Reid CarricoIronton76372105.30.30.10.010.9
13Tylan HutchinsonChesapeake202076132121.90.30.10.310.9
14Justin McCellandGallia Academy20197403000.00.40.00.010.6
15Logan BlouirGallia Academy20207207000.01.00.00.010.3
16Miles Shipp-202171438546.11.10.70.610.1
17Daniel Lattimore-20196931261314.43.71.90.19.9
18Braden StamperRock Hill202039102502.50.51.30.09.8
19Austin GartinFairland201948102402.00.40.80.09.6
20Ian ChinnFairland201966368825.11.11.10.39.4
21Logan HankinsRock Hill20206527101403.91.42.00.09.3
22Clayton ThomasFairland202162822401.13.10.60.08.9
23Levi BlankenshipChesapeake20225321400.30.20.70.08.8
24Matt MondlakFairland20196117141302.42.01.90.08.7
25Owen HankinsRock Hill202251195503.20.80.80.08.5
26Drew RoePortsmouth20223233000.80.80.00.08.0
27Jacob PolcynFairland2021564116645.92.30.90.68.0
28Aiden PorterFairland20225620301302.94.31.90.08.0
29Jaylen McKenzieCoal Grove47129622.01.51.00.37.8
30Jordan GrizzleIronton5301100.00.10.10.07.6
31Caleb HenryGallia Academy20195224300.30.60.40.07.4
32MyQuel McKinley-201951427766.01.01.00.97.3
33Evan GannonCoal Grove3960201.00.00.30.06.5
34Brayden MaloneRock Hill202225123203.00.80.50.06.3
35Logan WalshChesapeake20204354100.70.60.10.06.1
36Garrett MillerRock Hill20201745101.31.70.30.05.7
37Nate HarmonCoal Grove38131411.90.10.60.15.4
38Blaine CarterGallia Academy20193500000.00.00.00.05.0
39Marcus Malone-33224393.10.60.41.34.7
40Trent DearthChesapeake20212732300.50.30.50.04.5
41Nakyan TurnerSouth Point3062200.90.30.30.04.3
42Austin JacksonChesapeake20203057510.71.00.70.14.3
43Nathan CoxChesapeake20212536200.51.00.30.04.2
44Trent MillesonIronton2910000.10.00.00.04.1
45Travis GrimChesapeake20212711200.10.10.30.03.9
46Roger StaggsSouth Point2765300.90.70.40.03.9
47Ayden BarnesIronton1800000.00.00.00.03.6
48Payten SmithCoal Grove2532200.40.30.30.03.6
49Jake BlaggRock Hill20192314241502.03.42.10.03.3
50Evan HolmesCoal Grove1940000.70.00.00.03.2
51Erickson BarnesIronton1900000.00.00.00.03.2
52Tait MatneyCoal Grove600000.00.00.00.03.0
53Collin FreemanIronton1100100.00.00.30.02.8
54Bailey WalkerGallia Academy20191300000.00.00.00.02.6
55Brody BlackwellSouth Point1623200.30.40.30.02.3
56Hunter HumphreysIronton1000000.00.00.00.02.0
57Amare Johnson-202210116602.21.21.20.02.0
58Ben CoxGallia Academy2020900000.00.00.00.01.8
59Darryl TaylorSouth Point300000.00.00.00.01.5
60Nick BlankenshipRock Hill2020510000.30.00.00.01.3
61Josh CoxChesapeake2020400000.00.00.00.01.3
62Jacob SchwabRock Hill2021230001.50.00.00.01.0
63Gavin HuntFairland2021483201.60.60.40.00.8
64Andy LangeFairland2019460011.20.00.00.20.8
65Chris DuffPortsmouth2021321000.50.30.00.00.8
66Brandon ClarkPortsmouth2020410000.20.00.00.00.8
67Caden DavisPortsmouth2020200000.00.00.00.00.7
68Cole DavisGallia Academy2019200000.00.00.00.00.5
69Kyle SitesCoal Grove200000.00.00.00.00.5
70Trent HackerIronton210000.20.00.00.00.4
71Jack Workman-2020200100.00.00.20.00.4
72Will YorkIronton100000.00.00.00.00.3
73Ethan ShortCoal Grove000000.00.00.00.00.0
74Gage RhodesPortsmouth2019000000.00.00.00.00.0
75Daryionne BryantPortsmouth2022000000.00.00.00.00.0
76Brice LemasterFairland2019000000.00.00.00.00.0
77Joel LambiotteFairland2019000000.00.00.00.00.0
78Zander SchmidtChesapeake2022000000.00.00.00.00.0
79Caleb DavisRock Hill2020050101.30.00.30.00.0
80Eli JohnsonPortsmouth2020000000.00.00.00.00.0
81Devin LeeGallia Academy2020000000.00.00.00.00.0
82Caleb DillonRock Hill2020061003.00.50.00.00.0
83Mason MannsFairland2020000000.00.00.00.00.0
84Nate ThackerFairland2021010000.50.00.00.00.0
85Richie BowmanPortsmouth2020010000.30.00.00.00.0
86Kyle BadgettSouth Point000000.00.00.00.00.0
87Cameron DonohueRock Hill2019020000.70.00.00.00.0
88Andrew MeadowsPortsmouth2019020100.70.00.30.00.0
89Tayshaun FoxSouth Point000000.00.00.00.00.0
90Devon BellomyFairland2022000000.00.00.00.00.0
91Jacob LemleyChesapeake000000.00.00.00.00.0
92MosleyPortsmouth000000.00.00.00.00.0

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11140.73305-16-3W651457
21040.7140.55-35-1W164559
31040.7140.54-36-1W260537
4840.6671.54-14-3W2605010
5960.60024-25-4W157516
6570.4174.53-32-4L24855-7
7690.40056-30-6L35758-1
83100.23171-62-4L104955-6

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1610.85703-03-1W451438
2520.71413-12-1W1635013
3520.71413-12-1W259527
4520.71413-12-1W457535
5340.42931-22-2L14551-6
6250.28641-21-3L45557-2
7250.28642-20-3L25260-8
8070.00060-30-4L74562-17
Leagues
OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19
Home