Green Bobcats

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

Green 2018-19 Stats

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Tayte Carver9051310.80.20.50.215.0
Gage Sampson8900000.00.00.00.017.8
Tanner Kimbler8800000.00.00.00.017.6
Zach Huffman4012200.20.30.30.06.7
Caden Blizzard2631000.50.20.00.04.3
Ethan Huffman1930200.60.00.40.03.8
Otworth700100.00.01.00.07.0
Singleton310101.00.01.00.03.0
Sanders200000.00.00.00.02.0
Hensley000000.00.00.00.00.0
Barber041004.01.00.00.00.0
Brammer000000.00.00.00.00.0

SOC1 Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11410.93306-18-0W14604614
21230.80027-25-1L1584810
31050.66747-23-3W2735815
4960.60055-24-4L161573
5580.38583-62-2L25460-6
63130.18811.51-72-6L16068-9
72110.154111-31-8W15671-15
81120.077120-61-6W14362-19

SOC1 2018-19 Basketball Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1901.00005-04-0W9644420
2720.77824-13-1W2766016
3720.77823-14-1L1604713
4540.55643-22-2L161564
5360.33362-41-2L25258-5
6360.33361-32-3W16372-8
7180.11180-31-5L45473-19
8180.11180-41-4W14263-21
Leagues
SEO, SOC1
Seasons
2018-19