Green Bobcats

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

Green 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Tayte Carver9051310.80.20.50.215.0
2Gage Sampson8900000.00.00.00.017.8
3Tanner Kimbler8800000.00.00.00.017.6
4Zach Huffman4012200.20.30.30.06.7
5Caden Blizzard2631000.50.20.00.04.3
6Ethan Huffman1930200.60.00.40.03.8
7Otworth700100.00.01.00.07.0
8Singleton310101.00.01.00.03.0
9Sanders200000.00.00.00.02.0
10Hensley000000.00.00.00.00.0
11Barber041004.01.00.00.00.0
12Brammer000000.00.00.00.00.0

SOC1 Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11410.93306-18-0W14604614
21230.80027-25-1L1584810
31050.66747-23-3W2735815
4960.60055-24-4L161573
5590.3578.53-62-3L35460-5
63130.18811.51-72-6L16068-9
72120.14311.51-31-9L15671-15
81120.077121-60-6W14362-19

SOC1 2018-19 Basketball Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1901.00005-04-0W9644420
2720.77824-13-1W2766016
3720.77823-14-1L1604713
4540.55643-22-2L161564
5360.33362-31-3L25258-5
6360.33361-32-3W16372-8
7180.11180-31-5L45473-19
8180.11181-40-4W14263-21
Leagues
SEO, SOC1
Seasons
2018-19