Green Bobcats

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Gage Sampson20201460000
2Tayte Carver20191445131
3Tanner Kimbler20191420000
4Zach Huffman2019521220
5Caden Blizzard2019393100
6Ethan Huffman2021263020
7Otworth70010
8Levi Singleton202131010
9Sanders20000
10Hensley00000
11Barber04100
12Brammer00000

SOC1 Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
12220.917011-211-0L1604614
22070.7413.511-39-4L1685711
31760.7394.59-48-2L156488
41490.6097.58-46-5L162575
57160.30414.53-94-7L36064-5
66160.273153-93-7L25160-9
75180.21716.54-61-12L15771-15
82210.08719.52-80-13L34259-17

SOC1 2018-19 Basketball Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11401.00008-06-0W14614319
21130.78635-26-1W2705614
31040.71444-26-2L1584711
4860.57165-33-3W262575
5680.42983-53-3L26266-4
64100.286102-52-5L15260-8
72120.143121-51-7L35674-18
81130.071131-50-8L54362-19
Leagues
D4 2019 Tournament, SEO, SOC1
Seasons
2018-19