Ironton Fighting Tigers

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

DateHomeResultsAway

 

Results

D3 2019 Tournament
2018-19

D3 2019 Tournament
2018-19

D3 2019 Tournament
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

RankPlayerTeamClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Aaron MusicCoal Grove201923639231442.81.61.00.316.9
2Charlie LargeIronton2019222549613.90.60.40.115.9
3Chance GuntherSouth Point20202121511501.10.80.40.015.1
4Eli ArcherChesapeake2021206372842.60.10.60.314.7
5Matthew FrauliniPortsmouth202020446261933.31.91.40.214.6
6Cory CallGallia Academy2019180155511.10.40.40.112.9
7Ethan WilsonIronton201917921221001.51.60.70.012.8
8Cory BordersCoal Grove202017783900.60.20.60.012.6
9Austin WebbSouth Point2021172197531.40.50.40.212.3
10Aiden PorterFairland202215140522122.93.71.50.110.8
11Justin McCellandGallia Academy2019151810310.60.70.20.110.8
12Daniel LattimorePortsmouth201914975383135.42.72.20.210.6
13Reid CarricoIronton2021147682414.90.10.30.110.5
14Braden StamperRock Hill202039102502.50.51.30.09.8
15Kadin FranceRock Hill201913512612799.00.90.50.69.6
16Clayton ThomasFairland202112925501301.83.60.90.09.2
17Tylan HutchinsonChesapeake2020128325432.30.40.30.29.1
18Jaylen McKenzieCoal Grove20191141916721.51.20.50.28.8
19Levi BlankenshipChesapeake202210951700.40.10.50.08.4
20Ian ChinnFairland201911867191634.81.41.10.28.4
21Matt MondlakFairland201911436272122.61.91.50.18.1
22Jacob PolcynFairland20211129742996.93.00.60.68.0
23Logan HankinsRock Hill202011246242203.31.71.60.08.0
24Zach LovedayGallia Academy202064260043.30.00.00.58.0
25Miles ShippPortsmouth202111084161476.01.11.00.57.9
26Logan BlouirGallia Academy202010207000.00.50.00.07.8
27Owen HankinsRock Hill2022973810812.90.80.60.17.5
28Austin GartinFairland201951113601.60.40.90.07.3
29Jordan GrizzleIronton20209876500.50.40.40.07.0
30Blaine CarterGallia Academy20198242500.30.20.40.06.3
31Caleb HenryGallia Academy20198566400.40.40.30.06.1
32MyQuel McKinleyPortsmouth20198579191795.61.41.20.66.1
33Garrett MillerRock Hill202060129501.20.90.50.06.0
34Evan GannonCoal Grove202077110500.80.00.40.05.9
35Austin JacksonChesapeake20206688510.60.60.40.15.1
36Logan WalshChesapeake20207076200.50.40.10.05.0
37Nathan CoxChesapeake20216269200.50.70.20.04.8
38Nate HarmonCoal Grove201967131510.90.10.40.14.8
39Bailey WalkerGallia Academy20195242100.40.20.10.04.7
40Drew RoePortsmouth20225188100.70.70.10.04.6
41Brayden MaloneRock Hill202250313312.80.30.30.14.5
42Nakyan TurnerSouth Point20216195400.60.40.30.04.4
43Trent MillesonIronton202060210201.50.00.10.04.3
44Trent DearthChesapeake20215447800.30.50.60.04.2
45Travis GrimChesapeake20215822500.10.10.40.04.1
46Payten SmithCoal Grove20205774600.50.30.40.04.1
47Jake BlaggRock Hill20195631432702.23.11.90.04.0
48Roger StaggsSouth Point201950118400.80.60.30.03.6
49Marcus MaloneSouth Point2019482810592.00.70.40.63.4
50Ayden BarnesIronton20193453210.50.30.20.13.1
51Evan HolmesCoal Grove20193572110.50.20.10.12.7
52Brody BlackwellSouth Point20203767200.40.50.10.02.6
53Collin FreemanIronton20202560200.50.00.20.02.3
54Erickson BarnesIronton20212921000.20.10.00.02.2
55Gavin HuntFairland202124226501.80.50.40.02.0
56Mason KazeeSouth Point800000.00.00.00.02.0
57Richie BowmanPortsmouth20201541200.50.10.30.01.9
58Ben CoxGallia Academy20202050010.50.00.00.11.8
59Cole DavisGallia Academy20191910300.10.00.30.01.7
60Amare JohnsonPortsmouth2022141810911.81.00.90.11.4
61Hunter HumphreysIronton20191550500.50.00.50.01.4
62Nick BlankenshipRock Hill202012101201.00.10.20.01.2
63Tait MatneyCoal Grove900000.00.00.00.01.1
64Trent Hacker-20211242400.40.20.40.01.1
65Caleb DavisRock Hill2020870400.90.00.50.01.0
66Tevin TaylorFairland2022210100.50.00.50.01.0
67Chris DuffPortsmouth2021622000.30.30.00.00.9
68Josh CoxChesapeake2020620010.30.00.00.10.8
69Zander SchmidtChesapeake2022500100.00.00.10.00.7
70Andy LangeFairland20198122011.00.20.00.10.7
71Brandon ClarkPortsmouth2020630000.30.00.00.00.7
72Maddox McCallisterSouth Point200000.00.00.00.00.7
73Kyle SitesCoal Grove2019720000.20.00.00.00.6
74Jacob SchwabRock Hill2021460100.90.00.10.00.6
75Darryl TaylorSouth Point2021300000.00.00.00.00.5
76MosleyPortsmouth230000.80.00.00.00.5
77Max WardFairland2021110010.50.00.00.50.5
78Will YorkIronton331000.40.10.00.00.4
79Cameron DonohueRock Hill2019370000.90.00.00.00.4
80Jack Workman-2020337100.30.70.10.00.3
81M WheelerCoal Grove000000.00.00.00.00.0
82Gage RhodesPortsmouth2019000000.00.00.00.00.0
83Daryionne BryantPortsmouth2022000000.00.00.00.00.0
84T CareyCoal Grove000000.00.00.00.00.0
85Brice Lemaster-2019000000.00.00.00.00.0
86Garrett CarmonSouth Point2021000000.00.00.00.00.0
87Joel LambiotteFairland2019000000.00.00.00.00.0
88Kenyon CarterSouth Point2019000000.00.00.00.00.0
89Eli JohnsonPortsmouth2020002000.00.40.00.00.0
90Mason MannsFairland2020000000.00.00.00.00.0
91Caleb DillonRock Hill2020061003.00.50.00.00.0
92Devin LeeGallia Academy2020000000.00.00.00.00.0
93Caden DavisPortsmouth2020000000.00.00.00.00.0
94Nate ThackerFairland2021020000.40.00.00.00.0
95Kyle Badgett-2021000000.00.00.00.00.0
96Devon BellomyFairland2022010000.20.00.00.00.0
97Tayshaun Fox-2019000000.00.00.00.00.0
98Andrew MeadowsPortsmouth2019020100.40.00.20.00.0
99Ethan ShortCoal Grove2020001010.00.10.00.10.0
100Jacob LemleyChesapeake000000.00.00.00.00.0
101Kionte BaconSouth Point000000.00.00.00.00.0

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11950.792010-29-3L149419
21970.73119-510-2L160538
31870.7201.58-510-2L1605010
41590.62547-48-5L156479
515110.57757-58-6L156497
68160.333117-61-10L15158-6
77150.318115-52-10L44855-6
84190.17414.52-112-8L24555-10

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11310.92907-06-1W11513812
21130.78625-26-1W6594712
31040.71434-36-1W257525
4950.64344-35-2W356496
5590.35782-53-4L454522
6590.35783-42-5L24751-5
73110.214102-51-6L34660-14
80140.000130-70-7L144160-19
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19
Home
Ironton