Logan Chieftains

Logan 2018-19 Basketball

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKGGSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bo Myers28511118234111110.11.62.10.425.9
Layton Cassady10516115011111.51.00.50.09.5
Caleb Bell103273011711112.52.71.00.69.4
Coby Bell62342920111113.12.61.80.15.6
Wes Brooks3523183011112.11.60.30.03.2
Tegan Myers2323001100.00.00.00.00.0
Landon Little230220700.00.00.00.00.0
Justin Wolfe2070001000.00.00.00.00.0
Nolan Robinette60000600.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler Cummin00000700.00.00.00.00.0
Dawson Libben00000600.00.00.00.00.0

SEO Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11401.00006-08-0W14745222
21410.9330.56-18-0W14604614
31220.85728-04-2W3685216
41220.85725-27-0W5604713
51120.8462.55-06-2L1564115
6920.8183.54-05-2W5604614
7920.8183.55-14-1W254477
81330.81327-26-1W2615110
91230.8002.57-25-1L1584810
101130.78635-06-3W262548
111240.75035-17-3W750446
121140.7333.56-25-2W360529
121140.7333.54-37-1W361529
141140.7333.58-13-3W260537
151040.71444-06-4W2564411
161040.71444-26-2W158499
171040.71446-14-3W153458
171040.71443-37-1W153468
191040.71446-14-3W649445
191040.71448-12-3W159545
211040.71449-11-3W153484
22940.6924.54-15-3W3604911
231150.68845-16-4W1584810
241150.68846-15-4L157507
251050.6674.57-23-3W2735815
261050.6674.55-45-1L162538
27950.64355-24-3W157534
281060.62554-26-4W257507
29850.6155.53-25-3W256543
29850.6155.54-34-2W151483
31960.6005.55-24-4L161573
32750.58362-35-2L255505
33870.5336.54-44-3L153521
34880.50073-45-4W152502
35770.50074-13-6W15659-2
36780.4677.53-64-2L161574
37780.4677.52-65-2W259553
38780.4677.54-73-1W156551
39670.4627.53-43-3L256524
40670.4627.54-22-5W159572
41670.4627.54-42-3L157561
42670.4627.55-41-3L35861-4
43680.42984-42-4L24952-4
44690.4008.52-44-5L15455-1
45690.4008.52-34-6L15660-4
45690.4008.53-63-3W14852-4
47690.4008.54-52-4W25057-6
48580.3858.51-74-1W35361-8
48580.3858.53-42-4L34755-8
506100.37596-40-6L45658-3
51510.35753-62-3L35460-5
52590.35793-42-5L35256-3
53590.35793-62-3L15156-5
545120.29410.54-41-8L24553-7
554100.286101-53-5L55264-12
564110.26710.53-51-6L25259-7
574120.250111-33-9W24659-13
583100.23110.52-51-5W14756-9
593110.214111-72-4L114855-7
603110.214112-51-6L44457-13
613110.214112-31-8W24360-17
623120.20011.52-71-5L45159-9
633130.188121-72-6L16068-9
642110.15411.51-31-8L74155-15
652110.15411.51-81-3L24663-17
662120.143121-71-5L24761-14
672120.143121-31-9L15671-15
682130.13312.51-51-8L84969-20
691120.07712.50-71-5W15067-17
701120.07712.51-60-6W14362-19
711120.07712.51-50-7L103861-23
721140.06713.51-80-6L74163-22
Leagues
SEO
Seasons
2018-19