Meigs Marauders

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

 

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Weston Baer20204709645472
2Zach Bartrum201925010252291
3Coulter Cleland2022237132493815
4Nick Lilly201914414429221
5Cooper Darst20191196123233
6Ty Bartrum2022734330261
7Wyatt Hoover20216452862
8Bobby Musser20203955515
9Cole Betzing201937214100
10Morgan Roberts202297220
11Austin Mahr202097120

TVC-Ohio Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11770.708010-27-5L153458
21780.6800.57-310-5L1554411
313110.54246-67-5L161546
412110.5224.56-76-4L152520
59140.3917.55-54-9L45559-4
63190.136131-82-11L64157-16
73200.13013.51-122-8L44560-15

TVC-Ohio Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11110.91706-05-1W4564116
21020.83314-16-1W2574314
3840.66734-24-2W354513
4750.58343-34-2W2625111
5480.33372-42-4L35461-7
62100.16791-41-6L33856-18
70120.000110-80-4L124464-19
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, SEO, TVC-Ohio
Seasons
2018-19