Minford Falcons

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

Minford 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Cameron Dalton5483122.00.80.30.513.5
2Kelton Kelley5370101.80.00.30.013.3
3Elijah Vogelsong2300000.00.00.00.05.8
4Knight1422122.02.01.02.014.0
5Ethan Connally1200000.00.00.00.012.0
6McCormick1145222.02.51.01.05.5
7Collin Coriell1000000.00.00.00.05.0
8Trenton Zimmerman600000.00.00.00.03.0
9Crank520002.00.00.00.05.0
10Branson Ashley500000.00.00.00.02.5
11Tanner Gampp300000.00.00.00.03.0
12Jonathon Strickland200000.00.00.00.02.0
13Drew Skaggs200000.00.00.00.01.0

SOC2 Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11301.00005-08-0W13735123
2940.69242-37-1L153467
3950.6434.55-24-3W157534
4780.46772-65-2W259553
5670.46274-32-4L15052-3
6580.38581-74-1W35361-8
7590.3578.53-42-5L35256-3
81110.08311.51-50-6L93862-24

SOC2 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1801.00004-04-0W8734924
2720.7781.53-14-1W561538
3630.6672.52-24-1L154458
4440.50041-43-0W25357-4
5450.4444.50-44-1W159536
6360.3335.51-42-2L25155-4
7360.3335.52-31-3L14754-7
8090.0008.50-40-5L93564-29
Leagues
SEO, SOC2
Seasons
2018-19