Nelsonville-York Buckeyes

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

 

Nelsonville-York 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Justin Perry4200000.00.00.00.014.0
2Ethan Bohyer38200006.70.00.00.012.7
3Mikey Seel1800000.00.00.00.018.0
4Keegan Wilburn800000.00.00.00.08.0
5Bryce Richards300000.00.00.00.03.0
6Reece Robson200000.00.00.00.02.0
7Ethan Gail000000.00.00.00.00.0
8Austin Thrapp000000.00.00.00.00.0

TVC-Ohio Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11110.91705-06-1W5574017
2940.6922.55-14-3L152448
3750.58342-25-3W155541
4780.4675.53-64-2L161574
5690.4006.52-44-5L15455-1
62100.16791-31-7L64155-14
72100.16791-71-3L14663-17

TVC-Ohio Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1710.87503-04-1W4584116
2710.87504-03-1L1554114
3530.62522-13-2W156551
4440.50032-32-1L1615110
5340.4293.51-32-1W15156-5
6170.12561-20-5L53955-16
7070.0006.50-50-2L74064-24
Leagues
SEO, TVC-Ohio
Seasons
2018-19