Oak Hill Oaks

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

Oak Hill 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Chase Hammond202083200205.00.00.50.020.8
2Mason Darby201958147403.51.81.00.014.5
3Drew Hanning20203010400.30.01.00.07.5
4Caden Harden20191321000.50.30.00.03.3
5Keaton Potter2020901000.00.30.00.02.3
6Noah Donley220100.50.00.30.00.5
7Jordan Morgan2020010000.30.00.00.00.0
8Luke Stewart2020000000.00.00.00.00.0

SOC2 Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11301.00005-08-0W13735123
2940.69242-37-1L153467
3950.6434.55-24-3W157534
4780.46772-65-2W259553
5670.46274-32-4L15052-3
6580.38581-74-1W35361-8
7590.3578.53-42-5L35256-3
81110.08311.51-50-6L93862-24

SOC2 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1801.00004-04-0W8734924
2720.7781.53-14-1W561538
3630.6672.52-24-1L154458
4440.50041-43-0W25357-4
5450.4444.50-44-1W159536
6360.3335.51-42-2L25155-4
7360.3335.52-31-3L14754-7
8090.0008.50-40-5L93564-29
Leagues
SEO, SOC2
Seasons
2018-19