Piketon Redstreaks

 

2018-19 Piketon Redstreaks Basketball

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Alex Blanton5400000.00.00.00.018.0
Scott Lightle2200000.00.00.00.07.3
Blake Reader2200000.00.00.00.07.3
Logan Nichols2100000.00.00.00.07.0
Jacob Mahews1800000.00.00.00.06.0
Chris Chandler1500000.00.00.00.05.0
Tyree Harris1500000.00.00.00.05.0
Shane Leedy200000.00.00.00.00.7
Breyton Jones000000.00.00.00.00.0

SVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11330.81307-26-1W2615110
21140.7331.56-25-2W360529
3870.5334.54-44-3L153521
4880.50053-45-4W152502
5670.4625.55-41-3L35861-4
64110.2678.53-51-6L25259-7
74120.25091-33-9W24659-13
83120.2009.52-71-5L45159-9

SVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11001.00004-06-0W10664917
2810.8891.55-13-0W2615110
3550.50052-33-2W152493
4550.50052-33-2L153512
5450.4445.53-31-2L25761-3
6360.3336.51-02-6W25060-10
7280.20082-30-5L45262-10
8180.1118.51-50-3L75160-10
9Southeatern Panthers000.00050-00-00000

Tweets

Leagues
SEO, SVC
Seasons
2018-19