Portsmouth West Senators

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

2018-19 Portsmouth West Stats

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Dylan Bradford582156105.31.31.52.514.5
Jesse Johnson5184512.01.01.30.312.8
Gabe Skaggs3740108110.02.52.00.39.3
Nick Davis26131233.30.30.50.86.5
Josh Berry1698302.32.00.80.04.0
Luke Howard14101322.50.30.80.53.5
Dillyn Coe033021.51.50.01.00.0
Issiah Norman096402.31.51.00.00.0
Brennan Bauer051001.70.30.00.00.0

SOC2 Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11301.00005-08-0W13735123
2940.69242-37-1L153467
3950.6434.55-24-3W157534
4780.46772-65-2W259553
5670.46274-32-4L15052-3
6580.38581-74-1W35361-8
7590.3578.53-42-5L35256-3
81110.08311.51-50-6L93862-24

SOC2 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1801.00004-04-0W8734924
2720.7781.53-14-1W561538
3630.6672.52-24-1L154458
4440.50041-43-0W25357-4
5450.4444.50-44-1W159536
6360.3335.51-42-2L25155-4
7360.3335.52-31-3L14754-7
8090.0008.50-40-5L93564-29
Leagues
SEO, SOC2
Seasons
2018-19