Portsmouth West Senators

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

Results

D3 2019 Tournament
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Dylan Bradford102275611
2Jesse Johnson9514671
3Nick Davis4716143
4Gabe Skaggs37401081
5Josh Berry22101030
6Luke Howard1813133
7Brennan Bauer75100
8Issiah Norman411640
9Dillyn Coe29312

SOC2 Overall Standings

PosClubWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
12610.963014-112-0L1694623
21860.7506.57-411-2L153439
31670.69689-37-4L160546
413110.54211.55-68-5L162539
59140.391154-75-7L15356-4
67150.31816.53-94-6L25263-11
76170.261184-72-10L114958-9
82210.087222-80-13L14062-22

SOC2 Standings

PosClubWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11401.00007-07-0W14734528
21130.78635-26-1W363549
31040.71444-26-2W1544410
4770.50072-45-3W1635310
5680.42983-53-3L15361-7
6590.35792-63-3L15359-6
73110.214112-51-6L64659-14
80140.000140-70-7L143767-30
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, SEO, SOC2
Seasons
2018-19