Portsmouth Trojans

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

 

Portsmouth 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Matthew Fraulini202028241272122.91.91.50.120.1
2Daniel Lattimore201917871662825.14.72.00.112.7
3Miles Shipp2021136106121187.60.90.80.69.7
4MyQuel McKinley201911493161696.61.11.10.68.1
5Drew Roe20223233000.80.80.00.08.0
6Amare Johnson20222726161522.41.51.40.22.5
7Chris Duff20212062200.60.20.20.02.0
8Richie Bowman20201166200.80.80.30.01.4
9Brandon Clark2020860000.60.00.00.00.8
10Andrew Meadows2019680311.00.00.40.10.8
11Jack Workman2020231300.30.10.30.00.2
12Caden Davis2020201000.00.10.00.00.3
13Mosley231000.60.20.00.00.4
14Gage Rhodes2019000000.00.00.00.00.0
15Daryionne Bryant2022000000.00.00.00.00.0
16Eli Johnson2020021000.30.20.00.00.0

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11240.75005-17-3W750446
21140.7330.54-37-1W361529
3940.6921.54-15-3W3604911
41050.6671.55-45-1L162538
51060.62524-26-4W257507
6580.3855.53-42-4L34755-8
76100.37566-40-6L45658-3
83110.21481-72-4L114855-7

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1710.87503-04-1W548418
2620.75013-13-1W359509
3620.75013-13-1W558508
4530.62523-22-1L1594811
5350.37541-22-3W155550
6350.37541-32-2L24451-7
7260.25052-30-3L35060-11
8080.00070-40-4L84362-18
Leagues
OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19