Portsmouth Trojans

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

 

Portsmouth 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Matthew Fraulini202028241272122.91.91.50.120.1
2Daniel Lattimore201917871662825.14.72.00.112.7
3Miles Shipp2021136106121187.60.90.80.69.7
4MyQuel McKinley201911493161696.61.11.10.68.1
5Drew Roe20223233000.80.80.00.08.0
6Amare Johnson20222726161522.41.51.40.22.5
7Chris Duff20212062200.60.20.20.02.0
8Richie Bowman20201166200.80.80.30.01.4
9Brandon Clark2020860000.60.00.00.00.8
10Andrew Meadows2019680311.00.00.40.10.8
11Jack Workman2020231300.30.10.30.00.2
12Caden Davis2020201000.00.10.00.00.3
13Mosley231000.60.20.00.00.4
14Gage Rhodes2019000000.00.00.00.00.0
15Daryionne Bryant2022000000.00.00.00.00.0
16Eli Johnson2020021000.30.20.00.00.0

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11140.73305-16-3W651457
21040.7140.55-35-1W164559
31040.7140.54-36-1W260537
4840.6671.54-14-3W2605010
5960.60024-25-4W157516
6570.4174.53-32-4L24855-7
7690.40056-30-6L35758-1
83100.23171-62-4L104955-6

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1610.85703-03-1W451438
2520.71413-12-1W1635013
3520.71413-12-1W259527
4520.71413-12-1W457535
5340.42931-22-2L14551-6
6250.28641-21-3L45557-2
7250.28642-20-3L25260-8
8070.00060-30-4L74562-17
Leagues
OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19