Portsmouth Trojans

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

DateHomeResultsAway

 

Results

D3 2019 Tournament
2018-19

D3 2019 Tournament
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

OVC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Matthew Fraulini20203927941326
2Daniel Lattimore201930012890534
3Miles Shipp2021202169232312
4MyQuel McKinley2019174150333114
5Drew Roe20226291010
6Amare Johnson2022373423183
7Richie Bowman2020269740
8Chris Duff2021246320
9Brandon Clark2020108000
10Andrew Meadows201968031
11Mosley46100
12Jack Workman202036830
13Gage Rhodes201900000
14Daryionne Bryant202202000
15Eli Johnson202002300
16Caden Davis202000100

OVC Overall Standings

PosClubWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11950.792010-29-3L149419
21970.73119-510-2L160538
31870.7201.58-510-2L1605010
41590.62547-48-5L156479
515110.57757-58-6L156497
68160.333117-61-10L15158-6
77150.318115-52-10L44855-6
84190.17414.52-112-8L24555-10

OVC Standings

PosClubWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11310.92907-06-1W11513812
21130.78625-26-1W6594712
31040.71434-36-1W257525
4950.64344-35-2W356496
5590.35782-53-4L454522
6590.35783-42-5L24751-5
73110.214102-51-6L34660-14
80140.000130-70-7L144160-19
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19