Rock Hill Redmen

 

 

Rock Hill Basketball Stats

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Kadin France20191751451011511.20.80.11.213.5
Logan Hankins202013752202624.01.52.00.210.5
Braden Stamper20201034361014.30.61.00.110.3
Owen Hankins202261215502.30.60.60.06.8
Garrett Miller202052811420.91.20.40.25.8
Jake Blagg20194427462502.13.51.90.03.4
Brayden Malone202231153202.10.40.30.04.4
Caleb Dillon202025252043.60.30.00.63.6
Nick Blankenship2020510000.10.00.00.00.7
Jacob Schwab2021440000.80.00.00.00.8
Caleb Davis2020150100.70.00.10.00.1
Cameron Donohue2019130000.50.00.00.00.2

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11140.73305-16-3W651457
21040.7140.55-35-1W164559
31040.7140.54-36-1W260537
4840.6671.54-14-3W2605010
5960.60024-25-4W157516
6570.4174.53-32-4L24855-7
7690.40056-30-6L35758-1
83100.23171-62-4L104955-6

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1610.85703-03-1W451438
2520.71413-12-1W1635013
3520.71413-12-1W259527
4520.71413-12-1W457535
5340.42931-22-2L14551-6
6250.28641-21-3L45557-2
7250.28642-20-3L25260-8
8070.00060-30-4L74562-17
Leagues
OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19
Home