Rock Hill Redmen

 

 

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKGGSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Kadin France201924923119918232310.00.80.40.810.8
Logan Hankins2020211773635223233.31.61.50.19.2
Owen Hankins202212949108120192.60.50.40.16.8
Garrett Miller202011421159321191.10.80.50.26.0
Braden Stamper202010343610111113.90.50.90.19.4
Jake Blagg201995487439023232.13.21.70.04.1
Brayden Malone2022643835118172.20.20.30.13.8
Caleb Dillon20202525204883.10.30.00.53.1
Caleb Davis202012705015140.50.00.40.00.9
Nick Blankenship2020121112019160.70.10.10.00.8
Cameron Donohue201961100016140.80.00.00.00.4
Jacob Schwab20216701014130.50.00.10.00.5

OVC Overall Standings

PosClubWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11950.792010-29-3L149419
21970.73119-510-2L160538
31870.7201.58-510-2L1605010
41590.62547-48-5L156479
515110.57757-58-6L156497
68160.333117-61-10L15158-6
77150.318115-52-10L44855-6
84190.17414.52-112-8L24555-10

OVC Standings

PosClubWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11310.92907-06-1W11513812
21130.78625-26-1W6594712
31040.71434-36-1W257525
4950.64344-35-2W356496
5590.35782-53-4L454522
6590.35783-42-5L24751-5
73110.214102-51-6L34660-14
80140.000130-70-7L144160-19
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19
Home
Rock Hill