Rock Hill Redmen

 

 

Rock Hill Basketball Stats

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Kadin France20191751451011511.20.80.11.213.5
Logan Hankins202013752202624.01.52.00.210.5
Braden Stamper20201034361014.30.61.00.110.3
Owen Hankins202261215502.30.60.60.06.8
Garrett Miller202052811420.91.20.40.25.8
Jake Blagg20194427462502.13.51.90.03.4
Brayden Malone202231153202.10.40.30.04.4
Caleb Dillon202025252043.60.30.00.63.6
Nick Blankenship2020510000.10.00.00.00.7
Jacob Schwab2021440000.80.00.00.00.8
Caleb Davis2020150100.70.00.10.00.1
Cameron Donohue2019130000.50.00.00.00.2

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11240.75005-17-3W750446
21140.7330.54-37-1W361529
3940.6921.54-15-3W3604911
41050.6671.55-45-1L162538
51060.62524-26-4W257507
6580.3855.53-42-4L34755-8
76100.37566-40-6L45658-3
83110.21481-72-4L114855-7

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1710.87503-04-1W548418
2620.75013-13-1W359509
3620.75013-13-1W558508
4530.62523-22-1L1594811
5350.37541-22-3W155550
6350.37541-32-2L24451-7
7260.25052-30-3L35060-11
8080.00070-40-4L84362-18
Leagues
OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19
Home