Sheridan Generals

DateHomeResultsAway

 

Results

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

D2 2019 Tournament
2018-19

D2 2019 Tournament
2018-19

D2 2019 Tournament
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

MVL
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

RankPlayerTeamClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Tanner HoldenWheelersburg2019683299506338
2Bo MyersLogan2019575206395222
3Colby BartleyMiller202052213564674
4Weston BaerMeigs20204709645472
5Charlie LargeIronton2019462601061
6Aaron MusicCoal Grove20194416325224
7Zach RoachSt. Joe4115050
8Matthew FrauliniPortsmouth20203927941326
9Zach FoutAdena201937112030329
10Brandon NoelChillicothe2020365227262862
11Eli ArcherChesapeake202135837284
12Devin CarterMcClain201935612883514
13Connor BakerBelpre202134012462214
14JJ TruittWheelersburg202132820347275
15Cory BordersCoal Grove202032483110
16Jayvon MaughmerChillicothe324127732533
17Jerimiah StittBelpre2019320285271659
18Chance GuntherSouth Point20203132513100
19Logan BennettAdena2021311163514124
20Daniel LattimorePortsmouth201930012890534
21Ethan WilsonIronton20192992526121
22Evan UpthegroveWashington C.H.20192965751242
23Austin WebbSouth Point2021288531599
24Reid CarricoIronton202128375351
25Russell YoungWaterford2019282119112118
26Cory CallGallia Academy2019281211051
27Jackson ClarkNotre Dame2780000
28Dalton MiscalMcClain202027610239303
29Michael MillerEastern2745211
30J.C. DamronSt. Joe27028220
31Tre BeardChillicothe2646080332
32Cobe MarquezWaverly20192616777370
33Trey RobertsonWaverly2564250360
34Logan AdamsBelpre20202535149331
35Aiden PorterFairland20222516675312
36Zach BartrumMeigs201925010252291
37Cody RemingtonWaverly24912258470
38Kadin FranceRock Hill201924923119918
39Connor MullinsWheelersburg2409439312
40Justin McCellandGallia Academy201923981531
41Coulter ClelandMeigs2022237132493815
42Levi BlankenshipChesapeake20222345170
43Evan LeistEastern2313100
44Preston SykesAdena20212309974381
45Clayton ThomasFairland20212294073210
46Elijah McCloskeyHuntington2267833220
47Isaac LittleUnioto2244833242
48Hunter CochenourEastern2201001
49Tylan HutchinsonChesapeake202021532543
50Trent SalyersWheelersburg20192128058283
51Jaylen McKenzieCoal Grove20192124020102
52Logan HankinsRock Hill20202117736352
53Cody WeaverEastern2056120
54Isaac WhaleySt. Joe20361120
55Matt MondlakFairland20192036845275
56Miles ShippPortsmouth2021202169232312
57Caleb BellLogan20191994151207
58Ethan DunnWaverly1987324290
59Blaise TayeseWashington C.H.20191918430145
60Easton WolfWaverly19111945511
61Logan MaxfieldAthens20191890000
62Ian ChinnFairland201918811231283
63Blayton CoxMiller20211867577465
64Jarrett GarrisonAdena20211846177184
65Dillon StewardWashington C.H.20191813322385
66Layton CassadyLogan20191742431100
67MyQuel McKinleyPortsmouth2019174150333114
68Cooper DonaldsonJackson201917110011
69Evan GannonCoal Grove202016916050
70Jacob PolcynFairland2021168127681511
71Logan BlouirGallia Academy20201684700
72Omar PorterWashington C.H.201916761233211
73Zach LovedayGallia Academy202016767007
74Ryan PayneSt. Joe1640600
75Shiloah BlevinsSouth Webster162409510
76Justin HynesAthens20191610000
77Holden DaileyWaterford20221587361910
78Richard Burns JrWashington C.H.2019156681145
79Cade McKeeUnioto1565416115
80Austin MathewsMiami Trace1564922250
81Peyten StephensWaterford201915411819156
82Kobe PenwellMcClain20191522257201
83Caleb HenryGallia Academy2019151141140
84Jordan GrizzleIronton20201517950
85Eli ChubbAthens20191470000
86Gage SampsonGreen20201460000
87Elijah WilliamsAthens20191460000
88Caleb WallisJackson20201453650
89Nick FoussWaterford20201453513100
90Caleb FoglesongAdena201914514034294
91Nick LillyMeigs201914414429221
92Tayte CarverGreen20191445131
93Jimmy MahlmeisterSt. Joe14310020
94Tanner KimblerGreen20191420000
95Steven WillisonMiller2020142133222111
96Zane HeissWaterford20201403913134
97Blaine CarterGallia Academy201913812250
98Payten SmithCoal Grove2020135128120
99Isaiah ButcherAthens20201340000
100Brayden BockwaySouth Webster13020115
101Owen HankinsRock Hill2022129491081
102Chase HammondOak Hill202012727040
103Cameron DebordUnioto12773302914
104Coby BellLogan20191276936352
105Nate HarmonCoal Grove201912518151
106Kylan McClainMiller20221248524244
107Nick GodfreyBelpre202012215331910
108Austin JacksonChesapeake20201198851
109Cooper DarstMeigs20191196123233
110Tanner VoiersSouth Webster1164231
111Mathew MillerWheelersburg11610057402
112Garrison BanksMcClain20201163833141
113Trent DearthChesapeake20211164780
114Treylan DavisJackson202111511000
115Garrett MillerRock Hill2020114211593
116Cam EvansZane Trace20201132330
117Garitt LeisureWashington C.H.202011215371
118Travis GrimChesapeake20211112250
119Brayden MarkinsAthens20201050000
120Braden StamperRock Hill2020103436101
121Dylan BradfordWest102275611
122Nakyan Turner-202110117891
123Chris PostageChillicothe1014239271
124Trent Milleson-202010128130
125Brody Blackwell-202010016721
126Nathan CoxChesapeake2021996920
127Elijah YoungNorth Adams201997251410
128Kelton KelleyMinford9614310
129Logan WalshChesapeake2020957620
130Jesse JohnsonWest9514671
131Jake BlaggRock Hill2019954874390
132Jacob RuthSouth Webster938520
133Vincent RoperChillicothe9260482410
134Mason DarbyOak Hill20199026841
135Jayden HeslerNorth Adams202187261910
136Jordan LambertRiver Valley870000
137Lane BrewsterWestern20198614410
138Chance SmithUnioto853625131
139Jacob ShipleyAdena2021851720150
140Austin McCormickNorth Adams20208558810
141Eric DotsonBelpre202084461562
142Cameron DaltonMinford8419523
143Roger StaggsSouth Point201983291670
144Ethan CockerillMcClain2019815631210
145Evan WellsBelpre2021796423122
146Bailey WalkerGallia Academy20197913210
147Collin AllowayBelpre20217874224
148Kyle SextonGlenwood778113
149Austin GartinFairland20197717560
150Wes JenkinsWaterford20197619210
151Tre McCoyMiller2022746432201
152Matt SheridanSt. Joe730200
153Ty BartrumMeigs2022734330261
154Gabe McBeeUnioto72108211311
155Evan HolmesCoal Grove20197212211
156Alex BlantonPiketon710000
157Marcus MaloneSouth Point2019715415612
158Tanner CunninghamValley677210
159Cameron MooreMiami Trace672922161
160Andrew ShopeValley654210
161Tyler CaldwellGlenwood646212
162Brayden MaloneRock Hill20226438351
163Wyatt HooverMeigs20216452862
164Dustin DarnellWheelersburg201963221270
165Drew RoePortsmouth20226291010
166Mason ZalerValley6217020
167Wes BrooksLogan2019622437110
168Parker ClemmonsEastern610100
169Trae ZimmermanSouth Webster606620
170Marcus SaundersGlenwood602100
171Kayden MolletteValley593200
172Cody RothwellNorth Adams20195834900
173Ayden Barnes-2019555321
174Kyle FlanneryEast540000
175Nick NesserZane Trace2020543210
176Alex HumphreyWestern2019543220
177Bryson BadgleyMcClain202253321880
178Jackson RoweSt. Joe520000
179Zach HuffmanGreen2019521220
180Tyler MitchellValley5111110
181Justin PerryNelsonville-York510000
182Justin SalyersWheelersburg20195136480
183Ashton ClevengerWheelersburg201951201230
184Andrew SmithSouth Webster502120
185Grady JacksonGlenwood493320
186Austin DeitriechEastern490000
187Braxton HardySouth Gallia2019480500
188Drew StarlinMiller2021486437214
189Brayden WhitingAthens2021480000
190Max WeberSt. Joe470000
191Nick DavisWest4716143
192Ben MaderNotre Dame460000
193Drew HanningOak Hill2020464040
194Layne FitchRiver Valley460000
195Nate ThrockmortonAdena2021465129140
196Collin Freeman-2020466020
197Carter McCorkleWheelersburg4641526
198Cade MeadeNorth Adams20214632710
199Ethan BohyerNelsonville-York4420000
200Lane SmithFederal Hocking2022440000
201Blake GuffeyTrimble2022440000
202Jerome McKinleyGlenwood437220
203Jeremy LambertUnioto43302072
204Hunter MathiasClay430000
205Erickson Barnes-2021432100
206Landon LittleLogan2019420620
207Jack LeithSymmes Valley410000
208Garrett BarringerEastern Meigs400000
209Gavin Hunt-2021403511100
210Cameron YoungNorth Adams20204016921
211Lane RubySoutheastern2020403950
212Miguel O’FlahertyWashington C.H.2020393050
213Bobby MusserMeigs20203955515
214Carson DeBordUnioto3928471
215Caden BlizzardGreen2019393100
216JK KearnsAlexander2020395301
217Bowen Tomlin-2019386000
218Gabe SkaggsWest37401081
219Amare Johnson-2022373423183
220Cole BetzingMeigs201937214100
221McCormickMinford3719532
222Ben CoxGallia Academy2020375001
223Will ShopeEast360000
224Colton ReynoldsEastern Meigs350000
225Elijah VogelsongMinford354110
226Eli EllisSouth Gallia347000
227Wes CarpenterFederal Hocking2021340000
228Triton DavidsonZane Trace2020343010
229Sam BuddelmeyerFairfield330000
230Chase mcClayNorthwest335110
231Gavin ArbaughVinton County330000
232Dylan MeccumAlexander20193314040
233Caleb NicholsNotre Dame2021320000
234Scott LightlePiketon320000
235Cole DavisGallia Academy2019321030
236Seth MeadeNorth Adams20213221600
237Drew SchererSymmes Valley310000
238Aaron GillumSoutheastern2020304300
239Josh CoxChesapeake2020302001
240Kameron RileyAlexander2019303100
241Chad IsonZane Trace2019300030
242Hunter Humphreys-2019305050
243Caleb TerryAlexander20203017104
244Reece WhitleyClay290000
245Broc JordanWestern2020295102
246Wyatt WilleyFairfield280000
247Garrett SaundersSouth Gallia280061
248Chris ChandlerPiketon280000
249Zach RandWhiteoak280000
250Josh LambertUnioto2721603
251Hunter RuckelWhiteoak270000
252Brayden WeberTrimble2020270000
253Tegan MyersLogan2022272300
254Ryan ScottHillsboro2021270000
255Brandon CallRiver Valley2020270000
256Luke TeetersWaterford2021278211
257Zane Kingsolver-2020273230
258Brice RandolphWellston270000
259BeelerHuntington260000
260Gunnar GreenwaltUnioto261913110
261Ryan Rothwell-2019260000
262Mikey SeelNelsonville-York260000
263Rylan MolihanWellston260000
264Ethan HuffmanGreen2021263020
265Richie BowmanPortsmouth2020269740
266JordanMinford250000
267Logan NicholsPiketon250000
268Caleb DillonRock Hill20202525204
269Rory TwymanRiver Valley240000
270Kyle SitesCoal Grove2019242000
271Chris DuffPortsmouth2021246320
272Aarick HillSoutheastern2021247010
273Braden BorensNorthwest238100
274Corey MaxieWheelersburg2318051
275Luke LeithSymmes Valley230000
276Ethan WatsonHillsboro2019230000
277Shelden RichardsonWestern2020234000
278Stone Markins-IrwinAlexander2019239430
279Tyree HarrisPiketon220000
280Drew MoatsWashington C.H.20202211100
281Ethan KrammerNotre Dame220000
282Nick HicksSouth Gallia220000
283Blake ReaderPiketon220000
284Weston BrowningPeebles 2020220000
285Jared BurdetteSouth Gallia2020220000
286Nevan YatesJackson2019227210
287Justin WolfeLogan2020227000
288Josh BerryWest22101030
289Josh MaceAthens2019220000
290Gage MooreClay210000
291Bryson SimmonsFairfield210000
292C.J. MayseSouth Gallia217000
293Mason SwayneHillsboro2019210000
294Miles MorrisonRiver Valley210000
295Collin JarvisFederal Hocking2021210000
296Mason NewtonClay200000
297Eli GriffithVinton County200000
298Tanner SmallwoodWaverly202000
299Trenton TurnerSymmes Valley200000
300Dylan EllisValley201010
301Andy LangeFairland20192028301
302SnyderHuntington190000
303Isaiah FishEastern Meigs190000
304Gauge PenrodAthens2019190000
305Reece WheelerSoutheastern2022190000
306Jquann HarrisChillicothe1919482
307Andrew StephensAthens2020190000
308Conner Campbell-2019191000
309Jacob MahewsPiketon180000
310Chance RossBelpre20191811110
311Zander SchmidtChesapeake2022180010
312Trent Hacker-2021184240
313Maveric FerneauWestern2020181100
314Luke HowardWest1813133
315Timmy EmmonsNorthwest175020
316Shaden MaloneClay170000
317Colby SwainZane Trace2020174540
318Ashton HallNorthwest176210
319Coleman GibsonWestern2020170000
320Chase PostonFairfield Union2020170000
321Tayshaun Fox-2019172420
322Caden HardenOak Hill2019162210
323Keaton PotterOak Hill2020162210
324Hunter HamlinPaint Valley160000
325Garrett BeeganClay160000
326Samuel HolsteinSouth Webster1623711
327Christian BensonChillicothe20201618510
328Bradley AshbaughWhiteoak150000
329Mason DishongEastern Meigs150000
330Clay CottleClay150000
331(Mancheter) ScottManchester 150000
332Bryce RichardsNelsonville-York150000
333Caden DonaldsonJackson2020157420
334R.J. KempWellston150000
335Huston HarrahFairfield Union2022150000
336Titus BurnsEastern Brown140000
337Ethan ConnallyMinford140000
338Traeten HamiltonWhiteoak140000
339Hayd’n ShanksWaverly143010
340KnightMinford142212
341Dillion MattoxEastern140000
342Grant MccutcheonWaterford2022141000
343Hunter SmithWellston130000
344Tanner VaiecsSouth Webster137220
345Collin CoriellMinford130000
346Cameron KittleTrimble2020130000
347Ricky BodyVinton County120000
348Gage BooneEastern Brown120000
349Caleb CrabtreeNorthwest124000
350Nate KeiserUnioto128923
351Trevor BarkerMiami Trace120000
352Dylan GallaugherAdena2020129450
353Caleb DavisRock Hill2020127050
354Nick BlankenshipRock Hill20201211120
355Dalton GardnerNorth Adams2020128600
356Luke JohnsonZane Trace2020128110
357Bradley RussellFederal Hocking2020120000
358Brad MillerHillsboro2020120000
359(Manchester) ReavesManchester 110000
360Aiden LoefflerUnioto1118742
361Jason SailorLogan Elm110000
362Gabe ChalfinLogan Elm110000
363Cole HerrellNotre Dame110000
364Brandon HobbsNorthwest119011
365BaughmanCrooksville 110000
366Ryan DillEastern Meigs110000
367Gabe RuthSouth Webster110000
368Ethan KunkelAdena2019115000
369Jeremiah BrownTrimble2020110000
370Abram PauleyWahama2019110500
371Courtland DucanChillicothe114400
372Matt BrownAlexander2020113000
373CrankMinford113100
374Sawyer KoonsTrimble2020110000
375Kyle NorthupSouth Gallia2020100000
376Ryan RobertsWhiteoak100000
377Malachi PottsGlenwood100000
378WhiteCrooksville 100000
379Isaac WardLogan Elm100000
380Payton ShoemakerWaverly105140
381Bryce NewlandPaint Valley100000
382Lance MontgomeryVinton County100000
383Josh HowardChillicothe1015320
384Gavin TempleHillsboro2020100000
385Isaac YoungNorth Adams2020105100
386Ian MillerFederal Hocking2020100000
387Mason KazeeSouth Point100000
388Austin BrownMiami Trace100000
389Wyatt VollmerMiller20191025410
390Brandon ClarkPortsmouth2020108000
391Cordell GrubbPaint Valley90000
392Connor FellValley93010
393Ross MathewsWashington C.H.201994110
394Tait MatneyCoal Grove90000
395Trenton ZimmermanMinford91000
396Jared JohnsonSt. Joe90000
397Phoenix WolfWaverly90000
398Justin MansonUnioto98564
399Landon ThompsonWheelersburg94200
400Evan ConleyFairfield Union201990000
401Reece SchluepMcClain2019911981
402Morgan RobertsMeigs202297220
403Austin MahrMeigs202097120
404Raymond ColemanLynchburg-Clay80000
405Noah DonleyOak Hill83020
406Ethan SaundersFairfield80000
407Sharp FacemeyerEastern Meigs80000
408T CareyCoal Grove80000
409Keegan WilburnNelsonville-York80000
410Eli LynchWashington C.H.202083010
411Cole YoungRiver Valley202080000
412Chase CaldwellRiver Valley80000
413Clayton Madden-201981100
414Aiden EstepSoutheastern202282111
415Nolan RobinetteLogan202080000
416Eli TaylorChillicothe84410
417Mike MahlmeisterSt. Joe70000
418SparksCrooksville 70000
419HamiltonEastern Brown70000
420Sean HollonEast70000
421Toby SmathersSymmes Valley70000
422Peebles WhitePeebles 70000
423(Manchester) RedmonManchester 70000
424Austin SettyFairfield70000
425Cameron Campbell-202272020
426Ryan MagillFairfield Union202170000
427Luke CorcoranSoutheastern202271110
428Brennan BauerWest75100
429ReedWestfall76000
430Drake MeyersEastern74001
431OtworthGreen70010
432Luke StewartOak Hill202060000
433Jacob WarthWahama60000
434Atlee CarrWhiteoak60000
435Billy CrabtreeNorthwest68701
436Peebles LightnerPeebles 60000
437Jacob LenoySoutheastern64000
438Colton VaughnEastern Brown60000
439Nathan RiversNorthwest61010
440Brayden DavenportWahama60000
441WymanWestfall63200
442Cameron DonohueRock Hill2019611000
443Andrew MeadowsPortsmouth201968031
444Ellijah LucasFederal Hocking202160000
445Jacob SchwabRock Hill202167010
446Donnie WattersWellston60000
447Hagen MetzerEast50000
448Ca GrubbPaint Valley50000
449Levi MurphySouth Webster50000
450Jeremy WietelmannLogan Elm50000
451Will ArthurVinton County50000
452Blaise FacemyerEastern Meigs50000
453Darryl TaylorSouth Point202152000
454Chase SmaltzLynchburg-Clay50000
455HaubeilHuntington50000
456Noah MillerLynchburg-Clay50000
457Jase ArthurWellston50000
458Chase CoyleEast50000
459Dylan BenardMiami Trace50000
460Dylan McDonaldAdena202253110
461Noah DresbachSoutheastern201956310
462Dylan CoxBelpre202157000
463Kyle Badgett-202150000
464Branson AshleyMinford51000
465Mason MontgomeryWheelersburg43000
466Austin SmithEast40000
467Will YorkIronton43100
468Brayden YeagerWhiteoak40000
469(Peebles) CampPeebles 40000
470(Manchester) CalvertManchester 40000
471BevanPaint Valley40000
472Jon BentleyFairfield40000
473Derrick MetheneyEastern Meigs40000
474Shane LeedyPiketon40000
475LemasterWestfall40000
476Issiah NormanWest411640
477FelgerWestfall43200
478Austin BeckettWestern41000
479Matt MollohanRiver Valley40000
480Braxton HammondJackson202141120
481Jarrett WilsonWellston40000
482Theo DehecqMcClain201940000
483Josh BodeyWellston40000
484Jacob LemleyChesapeake40000
485Joseph ZimmerWaterford202040000
486MosleyPortsmouth46100
487Reece BloomfieldHillsboro201940000
488Dakota BelcherWahama201945000
489Alec CarpenterSymmes Valley30000
490Justin WhiteSymmes Valley30000
491LewisMinford30000
492Reece RobsonNelsonville-York30000
493Braden MartinSouth Webster30000
494Logan ClemmonsEastern30000
495Deavin CumberlandWhiteoak30000
496Tanner GamppMinford30000
497WilgsEastern Brown30000
498Karson RunkWashington C.H.202230000
499Ethan Rogers-WrightWashington C.H.202131000
500Brice CartwrightWashington C.H.202132100
501Evan BrownWellston30000
502Jordan HarringtonBelpre202132300
503Jack Workman-202036830
504Levi SingletonGreen202131010
505Dawson LibbenLogan201930000
506Brennen SlusherEastern30000
507Mason MannsFairland202032000
508Parker GeorgeSoutheastern202230000
509Jacob LloydWahama201930000
510Jordan BurnsRiver Valley202030000
511Luke BaldwinLogan Elm20000
512Brady BumgarnerWahama20000
513Preston ThackerPiketon20000
514RamboCrooksville 20000
515Blake MarcelinaLynchburg-Clay20000
516Dillyn CoeWest29312
517Cooper PetersWahama20011
518Trafford DunnVinton County20000
519Dalton FordUnioto22100
520Trevor RarickWashington C.H.202023000
521Tyler StevensLynchburg-Clay20000
522(Peebles) BurbaPeebles 20000
523Bryce ToomireClay20000
524Josh FergusonSymmes Valley20000
525(Peebles) CrothersPeebles 20000
526Gage AdkinsWheelersburg25010
527Jonathon StricklandMinford20000
528Jake EllisNorthwest23000
529KinzerHuntington20000
530Caden BrammerSymmes Valley20000
531Austin DaySouth Gallia20000
532Andrew MollFairfield Union202120000
533Chase ClarkValley21000
534Blake StoverAthens201920000
535Kam SmithChillicothe20000
536Reece WallaceAthens202020000
537Kaleb EasleyAlexander202023100
538Jorden CareyWellston20000
539Derek WheelerSoutheastern202220000
540Drew SkaggsMinford21000
541Austin BranerRiver Valley20000
542Tevin TaylorFairland202221010
543FarmerWestfall21100
544Hunter GriffithMiller202223420
545Tanner Neal-201922010
546HammondWestfall24101
547BlackburnWestfall20000
548Zane ErvinWellston20000
549Braden OsborneMiami Trace20000
550Brandon SmithAdena202022010
551Clay WiltAdena202221000
552Kyler ConnMiami Trace20000
553SandersGreen20000
554Jared SulphurSoutheastern202020000
555Darian PeckRiver Valley20000
556Maddox McCallisterSouth Point20000
557Austin HitteVinton County10000
558HamptonWestfall10100
559Dawson YeachSouth Webster10000
560Chase HudsonClay10000
561CavineeCrooksville 10000
562M WheelerCoal Grove10000
563Jared HarringtonLogan Elm10000
564(Peebles) ShulawPeebles 10000
565Brycen Staten-202011000
566Trey SchallerAlexander202010010
567Braxton Blanton-202111000
568Tyler CumminLogan201910000
569Clay BrownMiller2021112510
570Kaden RiffeChillicothe11010
571Max WardFairland202111001
572Daryionne BryantPortsmouth202202000
573Blake TiraHillsboro202100000
574Coltin HunterHillsboro202100000
575Gage RhodesPortsmouth201900000
576Madden (Copy)West Union00000
577GreenJackson00000
578Lawton ParryHillsboro202100000
579Kolten BauerValley00000
580Hunter SmithFederal Hocking202100000
581Andrew WhiteSt. Joe00000
582Gabe MycroftHillsboro202100000
583Kyle BradleyEast00000
584Aaron EvansSoutheastern202200000
585Trevor PenrodWaverly01001
586Christian AlvarezNotre Dame00000
587Aidan KirbyNotre Dame00000
588Ash AbeleVinton County00000
589Dylan CreathEastern Meigs00000
590Xavier ShepardNotre Dame00000
591Will FutheyWaverly00000
592Will RiffleAmanda-Clearcreak00000
593Andrew HunterAmanda-Clearcreak00000
594Chandler CarverEast00000
595Alex SmithAmanda-Clearcreak00000
596Jayse MillerAmanda-Clearcreak00000
597Jesse ConnelAmanda-Clearcreak00000
598Zach FritzEast00000
599Mitchell LotzWashington C.H.202100000
600Breyton JonesPiketon00000
601Noah BrowningEastern Meigs00000
602Jordan MorganOak Hill202001000
603Christopher SchmidtNotre Dame00000
604Bryce JohnsonZane Trace00000
605Wes HolbrookValley00000
606Ethan GailNelsonville-York00000
607Austin ThrappNelsonville-York00000
608Luke WatsonLogan Elm00000
609Evan HuffmanLogan Elm00000
610Andrew CumberlandLynchburg-Clay00000
611Derek BarnhillWellston00000
612P.J. FiscusLynchburg-Clay00000
613Brady MentonLynchburg-Clay00000
614Patrick BrownLynchburg-Clay00000
615Rdavid GiodanoLynchburg-Clay00000
616Terry WilliamsFairfield Union202100000
617Charlie BeanFairfield Union202100000
618Matt QuallsFairfield Union202100000
619Christian CarseyFairfield Union202100000
620Cody DaughertyBelpre00000
621Dustin ElliottSoutheastern201900000
622Austin TablerFederal Hocking202200000
623Mat HumphreysJackson201903010
624Cameron MooreMiami Trace00000
625Lucas MarkinsAlexander202000000
626Mason JacksonFederal Hocking202200000
627Brice Lemaster-201900000
628GibsonWestfall00100
629Tucker DixonTrimble202200000
630Evan SpiresJackson202203010
631Colt DennisFairfield Union202100000
632Seth VogelNorth Adams202101000
633SteeleWestfall00000
634Nick LewisHillsboro202100000
635Joel LambiotteFairland201900000
636Drew BraggJackson202200000
637Tyler WeberTrimble202200000
638Seth CooperiderFairfield Union201900000
639Garrett CarmonSouth Point202100000
640KeiserWestfall03002
641Brandon BondFederal Hocking202000000
642Luke MagulacHillsboro202000000
643Connor WrightTrimble202000000
644Kenyon CarterSouth Point201900000
645Holden BlakenshipJackson202200000
646Christian SchwendemennWaterford202000000
647Colton MontgomeryWestern202100000
648Jacob BakerFairfield Union201900000
649Austin WisorTrimble202200000
650Dalton SkinnerAlexander202000000
651LinkWestfall03000
652Colby CarseyAlexander202000000
653Jentry CrawfordNorth Adams202101000
654Kyle KennedyTrimble202000000
655Cody RawlingsAdena202201100
656Eli JohnsonPortsmouth202002300
657Ethan McCuneFederal Hocking202200000
658Patrick FoutMcClain201900000
659Devin LeeGallia Academy202000000
660Ethan CampbellNorth Adams201903000
661Zach GuffeyTrimble202000000
662TJ BurdJackson201900000
663Gabe ArazoMiami Trace00000
664Caden DavisPortsmouth202000100
665Tyce ChurchBelpre202100000
666Joel BarnesChillicothe02000
667Ryan WIlliamsFairfield Union202100000
668Hunter PriceHillsboro202200000
669Brady EblinRiver Valley00000
670Terrell MayleFederal Hocking202000000
671Nate ThackerFairland202102000
672Ian SpencerTrimble202100000
673Tyler RiceAlexander202000000
674HeldWestfall00000
675Cody BrightmanMiami Trace00000
676Jakwon ClarkHillsboro202100000
677Trevor NewkirkMcClain201900000
678Nathaniel MassieFederal Hocking202100000
679Devon BellomyFairland202202000
680Griffen BrownJackson00000
681Aiden SammonsFairfield Union202000000
682HensleyGreen00000
683Jared ThompsonHillsboro201900000
684Brice GrahamJackson202000000
685Bryce DownsTrimble202200000
686Zach BraggTrimble201900000
687Luke ChapmanAlexander202004210
688Ethan SteeleMiami Trace00000
689Ethan ShortCoal Grove202000101
690Steve MagillFairfield Union202100000
691Caleb CrawfordHillsboro202000000
692Sam BenardFairfield Union202200000
693Josh KeetsHillsboro201900000
694Logan RodgersMiami Trace00000
695Kionte BaconSouth Point01010
696Dakota PollockMcClain202000000
697Wade SmithWaterford01000
698BarberGreen04100
699Dylan SchwarzelFederal Hocking202000000
700BrammerGreen00000
701Zane MustardMcClain201900000
702Lucas CrawfordChillicothe01000
703Cole BraddiusWellston00000
704Mitchell ClemFederal Hocking201900000
705Caleb MorganFairfield Union00000
706Trevor TiteMcClain201900000

MVL Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
12150.808013-18-4L1534211
22260.786015-37-3L1655214
31580.6524.56-49-4L153494
413110.54277-66-5L155523
512120.50087-65-6L148462
67160.30412.53-84-8L25256-4
76170.26113.53-93-8L24454-10
85180.21714.51-94-9L75166-15
94190.17415.52-112-8L34659-13

MVL Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11510.93807-08-1L1533816
21330.81327-26-1W1674917
31330.81325-28-1W1564511
4970.56364-45-3W455513
5880.50074-44-4L448462
66100.37593-63-4W14454-10
75110.313102-63-5W15257-5
83130.188121-72-6W24560-15
90160.000150-80-8L164767-20
Leagues
D2 2019 Tournament, MVL, SEO
Seasons
2018-19