South Point Pointers

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

 

OVC Stat Leaders

RankPlayerTeamClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Matthew FrauliniPortsmouth202011617151412.82.52.30.219.3
2Chance GuntherSouth Point110118401.81.30.70.018.3
3Charlie LargeIronton100340115.70.00.20.216.7
4Aaron MusicCoal Grove9825171244.22.82.00.716.3
5Zach LovedayGallia Academy202064260046.50.00.01.016.0
6Cory BordersCoal Grove8940500.70.00.80.014.8
7Ethan WilsonIronton8768701.01.31.20.014.5
8Eli ArcherChesapeake202181251434.20.20.70.513.5
9Austin Webb-7474221.20.70.30.312.3
10Kadin FranceRock Hill201986686079.70.90.01.012.3
11Reid CarricoIronton68372106.20.30.20.011.3
12Cory CallGallia Academy20196583001.30.50.00.010.8
13Tylan HutchinsonChesapeake202065132122.20.30.20.310.8
14Logan BlouirGallia Academy20206407000.01.20.00.010.7
15Miles Shipp-202161438547.21.30.80.710.2
16Justin McCellandGallia Academy20195903000.00.50.00.09.8
17Braden StamperRock Hill202039102502.50.51.30.09.8
18Austin GartinFairland201948102402.00.40.80.09.6
19Ian ChinnFairland201966368825.11.11.10.39.4
20Logan HankinsRock Hill20206527101403.91.42.00.09.3
21Clayton ThomasFairland202162822401.13.10.60.08.9
22Matt MondlakFairland20196117141302.42.01.90.08.7
23Daniel Lattimore-20195131261315.24.32.20.28.5
24Levi BlankenshipChesapeake20225121400.30.20.70.08.5
25Owen HankinsRock Hill202251195503.20.80.80.08.5
26Jaylen McKenzieCoal Grove41129622.41.81.20.48.2
27Jacob PolcynFairland2021564116645.92.30.90.68.0
28Drew RoePortsmouth20223233000.80.80.00.08.0
29Aiden PorterFairland20225620301302.94.31.90.08.0
30MyQuel McKinley-201945427767.01.21.21.07.5
31Evan GannonCoal Grove3660201.20.00.40.07.2
32Jordan GrizzleIronton4201100.00.20.20.07.0
33Brayden MaloneRock Hill202225123203.00.80.50.06.3
34Logan WalshChesapeake20203754100.80.70.20.06.2
35Caleb HenryGallia Academy20193724300.30.70.50.06.2
36Tait MatneyCoal Grove600000.00.00.00.06.0
37Garrett MillerRock Hill20201745101.31.70.30.05.7
38Marcus Malone-33224393.70.70.51.55.5
39Nate HarmonCoal Grove32131412.20.20.70.25.3
40Nakyan TurnerSouth Point2862201.00.30.30.04.7
41Blaine CarterGallia Academy20192800000.00.00.00.04.7
42Nathan CoxChesapeake20212536200.51.00.30.04.2
43Roger StaggsSouth Point2565301.00.80.50.04.2
44Trent DearthChesapeake20212532300.50.30.50.04.2
45Payten SmithCoal Grove2332200.50.30.30.03.8
46Trent MillesonIronton2110000.20.00.00.03.5
47Travis GrimChesapeake20212111200.20.20.30.03.5
48Jake BlaggRock Hill20192314241502.03.42.10.03.3
49Austin JacksonChesapeake20201957510.81.20.80.23.2
50Erickson BarnesIronton1900000.00.00.00.03.2
51Collin FreemanIronton1100100.00.00.30.02.8
52Bailey WalkerGallia Academy20191300000.00.00.00.02.6
53Ayden BarnesIronton1000000.00.00.00.02.5
54Hunter HumphreysIronton1000000.00.00.00.02.5
55Evan HolmesCoal Grove1140000.80.00.00.02.2
56Amare Johnson-202210116602.21.21.20.02.0
57Ben CoxGallia Academy2020900000.00.00.00.01.8
58Darryl TaylorSouth Point300000.00.00.00.01.5
59Nick BlankenshipRock Hill2020510000.30.00.00.01.3
60Josh CoxChesapeake2020400000.00.00.00.01.3
61Brody BlackwellSouth Point823200.30.50.30.01.3
62Jacob SchwabRock Hill2021230001.50.00.00.01.0
63Gavin HuntFairland2021483201.60.60.40.00.8
64Andy LangeFairland2019460011.20.00.00.20.8
65Chris DuffPortsmouth2021321000.50.30.00.00.8
66Brandon ClarkPortsmouth2020410000.20.00.00.00.8
67Cole DavisGallia Academy2019200000.00.00.00.00.5
68Kyle SitesCoal Grove200000.00.00.00.00.5
69Trent HackerIronton210000.20.00.00.00.4
70Jack Workman-2020200100.00.00.20.00.4
71Will YorkIronton100000.00.00.00.00.3
72Gage RhodesPortsmouth2019000000.00.00.00.00.0
73Daryionne BryantPortsmouth2022000000.00.00.00.00.0
74Ethan ShortCoal Grove000000.00.00.00.00.0
75Brice LemasterFairland2019000000.00.00.00.00.0
76Zander SchmidtChesapeake2022000000.00.00.00.00.0
77Joel LambiotteFairland2019000000.00.00.00.00.0
78Caleb DavisRock Hill2020050101.30.00.30.00.0
79Eli JohnsonPortsmouth2020000000.00.00.00.00.0
80Devin LeeGallia Academy2020000000.00.00.00.00.0
81Mason MannsFairland2020000000.00.00.00.00.0
82Caleb DillonRock Hill2020061003.00.50.00.00.0
83Caden DavisPortsmouth2020000000.00.00.00.00.0
84Nate ThackerFairland2021010000.50.00.00.00.0
85Richie BowmanPortsmouth2020010000.30.00.00.00.0
86Kyle BadgettSouth Point000000.00.00.00.00.0
87Cameron DonohueRock Hill2019020000.70.00.00.00.0
88Andrew MeadowsPortsmouth2019020100.70.00.30.00.0
89Devon BellomyFairland2022000000.00.00.00.00.0
90Tayshaun FoxSouth Point000000.00.00.00.00.0
91Jacob LemleyChesapeake000000.00.00.00.00.0
92MosleyPortsmouth000000.00.00.00.00.0

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11140.73305-16-3W651457
21040.7140.55-35-1W164559
31040.7140.54-36-1W260537
4840.6671.54-14-3W2605010
5960.60024-25-4W157516
6570.4174.53-32-4L24855-7
7690.40056-30-6L35758-1
83100.23171-62-4L104955-6

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1610.85703-03-1W451438
2520.71413-12-1W1635013
3520.71413-12-1W259527
4520.71413-12-1W457535
5340.42931-22-2L14551-6
6250.28641-21-3L45557-2
7250.28642-20-3L25260-8
8070.00060-30-4L74562-17
Leagues
OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19