South Point Pointers

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

 

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Chance Gunther20203132513100
Austin Webb2021288531599
Nakyan Turner202110117891
Brody Blackwell202010016721
Roger Staggs201983291670
Marcus Malone2019715415612
Tayshaun Fox2019172420
Mason Kazee100000
Darryl Taylor202152000
Kyle Badgett202150000
Maddox McCallister20000
Garrett Carmon202100000
Kenyon Carter201900000
Kionte Bacon01010

OVC Overall Standings

PosClubWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11950.792010-29-3L149419
21970.73119-510-2L160538
31870.7201.58-510-2L1605010
41590.62547-48-5L156479
515110.57757-58-6L156497
68160.333117-61-10L15158-6
77150.318115-52-10L44855-6
84190.17414.52-112-8L24555-10

OVC Standings

PosClubWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11310.92907-06-1W11513812
21130.78625-26-1W6594712
31040.71434-36-1W257525
4950.64344-35-2W356496
5590.35782-53-4L454522
6590.35783-42-5L24751-5
73110.214102-51-6L34660-14
80140.000130-70-7L144160-19
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19