South Webster Jeeps

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

SOC 2 Stat Leaders

RankPlayerTeamClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Chase HammondOak Hill2020321102011.00.02.00.032.0
2Tanner HoldenBurg20191835781658.11.12.30.726.1
3Mason DarbyOak Hill20192022002.02.00.00.020.0
4Brayden BockwaySouth Webster5400000.00.00.00.018.0
5Trey RobertsonWaverly5311200.30.30.70.017.7
6Kelton KelleyMinford1600000.00.00.00.016.0
7JJ TruittBurg202110529111024.11.61.40.315.0
8Tanner VoiersSouth Webster2800000.00.00.00.014.0
9Shiloah BlevinsSouth Webster4200000.00.00.00.014.0
10Cameron DaltonMinford1400000.00.00.00.014.0
11Dylan BradfordWest40164485.31.31.32.713.3
12Elijah VogelsongMinford1300000.00.00.00.013.0
13Jesse JohnsonWest3783512.71.01.70.312.3
14Cody RemingtonWaverly3621200.70.30.70.012.0
15Kayden MolletteValley1200000.00.00.00.012.0
16Gabe SkaggsWest323375111.02.31.70.310.7
17Connor MullinsBurg73214603.00.60.90.010.4
18Ethan DunnWaverly3011200.30.30.70.010.0
19Tanner CunninghamValley1060106.00.01.00.010.0
20Mathew MillerBurg4614121002.82.42.00.09.2
21Jacob RuthSouth Webster2200000.00.00.00.07.3
22Andrew ShopeValley721102.01.01.00.07.0
23Trae ZimmermanSouth Webster2100000.00.00.00.07.0
24Brandon HobbsNorthwest750115.00.01.01.07.0
25Easton WolfWaverly2011010.30.30.00.36.7
26Trent SalyersBurg2019451112401.61.70.60.06.4
27Cobe MarquezWaverly1900000.00.00.00.06.3
28Mason ZalerValley670107.00.01.00.06.0
29Hayd’n ShanksWaverly1220101.00.00.50.06.0
30Billy CrabtreeNorthwest624012.04.00.01.06.0
31Andrew SmithSouth Webster1100000.00.00.00.05.5
32Nick DavisWest1691123.00.30.30.75.3
33Dylan EllisValley500000.00.00.00.05.0
34Braden BorensNorthwest530003.00.00.00.05.0
35Drew HanningOak Hill2020510401.00.04.00.05.0
36Josh BerryWest1486302.72.01.00.04.7
37Corey MaxieBurg830301.50.01.50.04.0
38Tanner SmallwoodWaverly810000.50.00.00.04.0
39Timmy EmmonsNorthwest420202.00.02.00.04.0
40Chase mcClayNorthwest430003.00.00.00.04.0
41Ashton ClevengerBurg20191533200.80.80.50.03.8
42Landon ThompsonBurg720001.00.00.00.03.5
43Justin SalyersBurg20191751301.00.20.60.03.4
44Trenton ZimmermanMinford300000.00.00.00.03.0
45Carter McCorkleBurg12131003.30.30.00.03.0
46Dustin DarnellBurg2019863002.01.00.00.02.7
47Luke HowardWest771212.30.30.70.32.3
48Jake EllisNorthwest230003.00.00.00.02.0
49Mason MontgomeryBurg210001.00.00.00.02.0
50Caleb CrabtreeNorthwest240004.00.00.00.02.0
51Gage AdkinsBurg200000.00.00.00.02.0
52Chase ClarkValley210001.00.00.00.02.0
53Payton ShoemakerWaverly351202.50.51.00.01.5
54Ashton HallNorthwest132103.02.01.00.01.0
55Caden HardenOak Hill2019121002.01.00.00.01.0
56Samuel HolsteinSouth Webster100000.00.00.00.01.0
57Kolten BauerValley000000.00.00.00.00.0
58Luke StewartOak Hill2020000000.00.00.00.00.0
59Noah DonleyOak Hill020102.00.01.00.00.0
60Dawson YeachSouth Webster000000.00.00.00.00.0
61Braden MartinSouth Webster000000.00.00.00.00.0
62Dillyn CoeWest033021.51.50.01.00.0
63Tyler MitchellValley051105.01.01.00.00.0
64Connor FellValley010001.00.00.00.00.0
65Trevor PenrodWaverly010010.50.00.00.50.0
66Phoenix WolfWaverly000000.00.00.00.00.0
67Will FutheyWaverly000000.00.00.00.00.0
68Keaton PotterOak Hill2020001000.01.00.00.00.0
69Jordan MorganOak Hill2020010001.00.00.00.00.0
70Nathan RiversNorthwest010001.00.00.00.00.0
71Tanner GamppMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
72Ethan ConnallyMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
73Jonathon StricklandMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
74Wes HolbrookValley000000.00.00.00.00.0
75KnightMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
76Issiah NormanWest064302.01.31.00.00.0
77McCormickMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
78Brennan BauerWest031001.50.50.00.00.0
79Drew SkaggsMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
80Collin CoriellMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
81CrankMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
82Branson AshleyMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0

SOC2 Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11301.00005-08-0W13735123
2940.69242-37-1L153467
3950.6434.55-24-3W157534
4780.46772-65-2W259553
5670.46274-32-4L15052-3
6580.38581-74-1W35361-8
7590.3578.53-42-5L35256-3
81110.08311.51-50-6L93862-24

SOC2 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1801.00004-04-0W8734924
2720.7781.53-14-1W561538
3630.6672.52-24-1L154458
4440.50041-43-0W25357-4
5450.4444.50-44-1W159536
6360.3335.51-42-2L25155-4
7360.3335.52-31-3L14754-7
8090.0008.50-40-5L93564-29
Leagues
SEO, SOC2
Seasons
2018-19