Southeastern Panthers

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

Southeastern 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Lane Ruby20204039501.03.01.70.013.3
2Aaron Gillum20203043001.31.00.00.010.0
3Aarick Hill20212470102.30.00.30.08.0
4Reece Wheeler20221900000.00.00.00.06.3
5Aiden Estep2022821110.70.30.30.32.7
6Luke Corcoran2022711100.30.30.30.02.3
7Jacob Lenoy640001.30.00.00.02.0
8Noah Dresbach2019563102.01.00.30.01.7
9Parker George2022300000.00.00.00.01.0
10Derek Wheeler2022200000.00.00.00.00.7
11Jared Sulphur2020200000.00.00.00.00.7
12Aaron Evans2022000000.00.00.00.00.0
13Dustin Elliott2019000000.00.00.00.00.0

SVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11330.81307-26-1W2615110
21140.7331.56-25-2W360529
3870.5334.54-44-3L153521
4880.50053-45-4W152502
5670.4625.55-41-3L35861-4
64110.2678.53-51-6L25259-7
74120.25091-33-9W24659-13
83120.2009.52-71-5L45159-9

SVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11001.00004-06-0W10664917
2810.8891.55-13-0W2615110
3550.50052-33-2W152493
4550.50052-33-2L153512
5450.4445.53-31-2L25761-3
6360.3336.51-02-6W25060-10
7280.20082-30-5L45262-10
8180.1118.51-50-3L75160-10
9Southeatern Panthers000.00050-00-00000
Leagues
SEO, SVC
Seasons
2018-19