St. Joseph Flyers

St. Joseph Basketball Stats

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Zach Roach22850500.40.00.40.017.5
Ryan Payne16406000.00.50.00.012.6
J.C. Damron146282202.20.20.20.011.2
Isaac Whaley98611200.50.80.20.07.5
Jimmy Mahlmeister70100200.80.00.20.05.4
Jackson Rowe3700000.00.00.00.03.4
Max Weber2400000.00.00.00.02.4
Matt Sheridan2202000.00.20.00.01.8
Jared Johnson200000.00.00.00.00.2
Mike Mahlmeister200000.00.00.00.00.2
Andrew White000000.00.00.00.00.0

SEO Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11301.00005-08-0W13735123
21410.93306-18-0W14604614
31110.9171.55-06-1W5574017
41220.8571.58-04-2W3685216
51220.8571.55-27-0W5604713
6920.81834-05-2W5604614
7920.81835-14-1W254477
81330.8131.57-26-1W2615110
91230.80027-25-1L1584810
101030.76934-06-3W161547
111140.73336-25-2W360529
121140.73336-15-3W257498
131140.73335-16-3W651457
131140.73338-13-3W260537
151040.7143.54-06-4W2564411
161040.7143.55-35-1W164559
171040.7143.54-36-1W260537
181040.7143.56-14-3W649445
19940.69245-14-3L152448
19940.69244-25-2L158498
21940.69242-37-1L153467
22940.69247-12-3L159544
22940.69248-11-3L153494
241050.66747-23-3W2735815
251050.66745-15-4L357489
26840.6674.54-14-3W2605010
27950.6434.55-24-3W157534
28960.60054-25-4W157516
29960.60055-24-4L161573
30750.5835.52-35-2L255505
31750.5835.53-34-2L349472
32750.5835.52-25-3W155541
33870.53364-44-3L153521
34880.5006.53-45-4W152502
35660.5006.54-42-2W357552
36780.46773-64-2L161574
37780.46772-65-2W259553
38670.46273-43-3L256524
39670.46274-22-5W159572
40670.46274-12-6L15659-3
40670.46274-32-4L15052-3
42670.46275-41-3L35861-4
43680.4297.54-72-1L456560
44570.4177.53-32-4L24855-7
45690.40082-44-5L15455-1
45690.40086-30-6L35758-1
47690.40082-34-6L15660-4
48690.40084-52-4W25057-6
49510.3854.53-62-2L25460-6
50580.38583-62-2W15156-5
51580.38581-74-1W35361-8
52590.3578.53-42-5L35256-3
53590.3578.52-63-3L74853-5
545110.3139.54-41-7L14553-7
554100.2869.51-53-5L55264-12
564110.267103-51-6L25259-7
574120.25010.51-33-9W24659-13
583100.231101-62-4L104955-6
593100.231102-51-5W14756-9
603110.21410.52-51-6L44457-13
613110.21410.52-31-8W24360-17
623120.200112-71-5L45159-9
633130.18811.51-72-6L16068-9
642100.16710.51-31-7L64155-14
652100.16710.51-71-3L14663-17
662110.154111-31-8W15671-15
672120.14311.51-71-5L24761-14
682120.14311.51-51-7L75071-21
691110.08311.51-50-6L93862-24
701120.077120-71-5W15067-17
711120.077120-61-6W14362-19
721140.067131-80-6L74163-22
Leagues
SEO
Seasons
2018-19