Unioto Shermans

 

2018-19 Unioto Basketball Stats

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Isaac Little17233271922.52.11.50.213.2
Cade McKee1404415843.41.20.60.310.8
Cameron Debord102572521114.41.91.60.87.8
Chance Smith653123912.41.80.70.15.0
Gabe McBee6289161196.81.20.80.74.8
Carson DeBord39284712.30.30.60.13.3
Jeremy Lambert382816512.31.30.40.13.2
Gunnar Greenwalt171212901.01.00.80.01.4
Josh Lambert16155011.30.40.00.11.3
Nate Keiser1254210.60.50.30.11.5
Aiden Loeffler11176221.40.50.20.20.9
Justin Manson665420.50.40.30.20.5
Dalton Ford221000.50.30.00.00.5

SVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11330.81307-26-1W2615110
21140.7331.56-25-2W360529
3870.5334.54-44-3L153521
4880.50053-45-4W152502
5670.4625.55-41-3L35861-4
64110.2678.53-51-6L25259-7
74120.25091-33-9W24659-13
83120.2009.52-71-5L45159-9

FAC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1610.85703-03-1W5584116
2520.71414-01-2L152484
3430.57123-01-3L155486
3430.57122-12-2W154486
5250.28641-31-2W14557-12
6070.00060-40-3L74364-21

Tweets

Leagues
SEO, SVC
Seasons
2018-19