Unioto Shermans

 

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Isaac Little2244833242
Cade McKee1565416115
Cameron Debord12773302914
Chance Smith853625131
Gabe McBee72108211311
Jeremy Lambert43302072
Carson DeBord3928471
Josh Lambert2721603
Gunnar Greenwalt261913110
Nate Keiser128923
Aiden Loeffler1118742
Justin Manson98564
Dalton Ford22100

SVC Overall Standings

PosClubWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
12150.808012-39-2L159509
21970.731211-38-4L158517
313110.54276-57-6L151492
410130.4359.56-74-6L15152-1
510130.4359.58-52-8L15254-2
68140.364115-83-6L55762-5
76170.26113.52-64-11L34759-12
84190.17415.53-101-9L25162-11

FAC Standings

PosClubWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1910.90005-04-1W8564016
2640.60034-12-3L153476
3640.60034-12-3W251474
4640.60034-12-3L150482
5370.30062-31-4L24354-11
60100.00090-50-5L104360-17

Tweets

Leagues
D2 2019 Tournament, SEO, SVC
Seasons
2018-19