Wahama White Falcons

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

 

Wahama 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Abram Pauley20191105000.05.00.00.011.0
2Brayden Davenport600000.00.00.00.06.0
3Jacob Warth600000.00.00.00.06.0
4Dakota Belcher2019450005.00.00.00.04.0
5Jacob Lloyd2019300000.00.00.00.03.0
6Cooper Peters200110.00.01.01.02.0
7Brady Bumgarner200000.00.00.00.02.0

TVC-Hocking Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1920.81805-14-1W254477
21140.73308-13-3W260537
3750.5832.52-35-2L255505
4750.5832.53-34-2L349472
5660.5003.54-42-2W357552
6690.40052-34-6L15660-4
73100.23172-51-5W14756-9
82120.1438.51-71-5L24761-14
91120.07790-71-5W15067-17

TVC-Hocking Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1720.77804-13-1W154486
2630.66714-12-2W158517
2630.66712-24-1L250437
4540.55622-23-2L254504
5540.55622-23-2L159563
5540.55623-22-2W359563
7360.33342-31-3W15054-4
8270.22251-31-4L14659-13
9170.1255.50-41-3W15165-15
Leagues
SEO, TVC-Hocking
Seasons
2018-19