Washington C.H. Blue Lions

 

 

 

2018-19 Washington C.H. Stats

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Dillon Steward201918133223853.72.44.20.620.1
Evan Upthegrove201914751482314.34.01.90.112.3
Blaise Tayese20199858261254.82.21.00.48.2
Omar Porter20199356232894.71.92.30.87.8
Richard Burns Jr2019726310346.31.00.30.47.2
Garitt Leisure202024123514.01.01.70.38.0
Drew Moats202016111003.70.30.00.05.3
Ross Mathews2019941102.00.50.50.04.5
Miguel O’Flaherty2020830500.00.00.00.00.0
Eli Lynch2020730103.00.01.00.07.0
Brice Cartwright2021321001.00.50.00.01.5
Trevor Rarick2020230003.80.00.00.02.5
Ethan Rogers-Wright2021010000.00.00.00.00.0
Karson Runk2022000000.00.00.00.00.0
Mitchell Lotz2021000000.00.00.00.00.0

FAC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11140.73306-15-3W257498
21040.7140.54-06-4W2564411
3940.69218-11-3L153494
41050.66715-15-4L357489
5690.40054-52-4W25057-6
61140.067101-80-6L74163-22

FAC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1610.85703-03-1W5584116
2520.71414-01-2L152484
3430.57123-01-3L155486
3430.57122-12-2W154486
5250.28641-31-2W14557-12
6070.00060-40-3L74364-21

Tweets

Leagues
FAC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19