Washington C.H. Blue Lions

 

DateHomeResultsAway

 

 

Results

D2 2019 Tournament
2018-19

D2 2019 Tournament
2018-19

FAC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

FAC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

FAC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

FAC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

FAC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

FAC
2018-19

FAC
2018-19

FAC
2018-19

FAC
2018-19

FAC
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKGGSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Evan Upthegrove2019296575124224242.42.11.00.112.3
Blaise Tayese2019191843014524243.51.30.60.28.0
Dillon Steward201918133223851093.72.44.20.620.1
Omar Porter20191676123321122222.81.01.50.57.6
Richard Burns Jr201915668114521213.20.50.20.27.4
Garitt Leisure20201121537116141.10.20.50.18.0
Miguel O’Flaherty20203930501140.80.01.30.09.8
Drew Moats202022111001252.20.20.00.04.4
Ross Mathews201994110522.00.50.50.04.5
Eli Lynch202083010413.00.01.00.08.0
Brice Cartwright202132100321.00.50.00.01.5
Ethan Rogers-Wright202131000200.00.00.00.00.0
Karson Runk202230000110.00.00.00.03.0
Trevor Rarick202023000613.80.00.00.02.5
Mitchell Lotz202100000000.00.00.00.00.0

FAC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11670.69609-27-5L255468
21780.68008-29-6L154477
31580.65219-26-6L156505
41590.6251.510-35-6L150491
510140.4176.56-74-7L15056-6
63200.130132-91-11L14259-17

FAC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1910.90005-04-1W8564016
2640.60034-12-3L153476
3640.60034-12-3W251474
4640.60034-12-3L150482
5370.30062-31-4L24354-11
60100.00090-50-5L104360-17

Tweets

Leagues
D2 2019 Tournament, FAC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19