Waverly Tigers

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

SOC 2 Stat Leaders

RankPlayerTeamClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Chase HammondOak Hill2020321102011.00.02.00.032.0
2Tanner HoldenBurg201918372916710.31.32.31.026.1
3Mason DarbyOak Hill20192022002.02.00.00.020.0
4Brayden BockwaySouth Webster5470002.30.00.00.018.0
5Trey RobertsonWaverly5311200.30.30.70.017.7
6Kelton KelleyMinford1600000.00.00.00.016.0
7Tanner VoiersSouth Webster4711010.30.30.00.315.7
8JJ TruittBurg202110534121124.91.71.60.315.0
9Shiloah BlevinsSouth Webster4272262.30.70.72.014.0
10Cameron DaltonMinford1400000.00.00.00.014.0
11Dylan BradfordWest40164485.31.31.32.713.3
12Elijah VogelsongMinford1300000.00.00.00.013.0
13Jesse JohnsonWest3783512.71.01.70.312.3
14Kayden MolletteValley1200000.00.00.00.012.0
15Cody RemingtonWaverly3621200.70.30.70.012.0
16Mathew MillerBurg4617121104.33.02.80.011.5
17Gabe SkaggsWest323375111.02.31.70.310.7
18Connor MullinsBurg73235703.30.71.00.010.4
19Ethan DunnWaverly3011200.30.30.70.010.0
20Tanner CunninghamValley1060106.00.01.00.010.0
21Jacob RuthSouth Webster2222100.70.70.30.07.3
22Brandon HobbsNorthwest750115.00.01.01.07.0
23Andrew ShopeValley721102.01.01.00.07.0
24Trae ZimmermanSouth Webster2121100.70.30.30.07.0
25Easton WolfWaverly2011010.30.30.00.36.7
26Trent SalyersBurg2019451515412.12.10.60.16.4
27Cobe MarquezWaverly1900000.00.00.00.06.3
28Hayd’n ShanksWaverly1220101.00.00.50.06.0
29Mason ZalerValley670107.00.01.00.06.0
30Billy CrabtreeNorthwest624012.04.00.01.06.0
31Andrew SmithSouth Webster1111000.50.50.00.05.5
32Nick DavisWest1691123.00.30.30.75.3
33Dylan EllisValley500000.00.00.00.05.0
34Braden BorensNorthwest530003.00.00.00.05.0
35Drew HanningOak Hill2020510401.00.04.00.05.0
36Josh BerryWest1486302.72.01.00.04.7
37Tanner SmallwoodWaverly810000.50.00.00.04.0
38Corey MaxieBurg830301.50.01.50.04.0
39Chase mcClayNorthwest430003.00.00.00.04.0
40Timmy EmmonsNorthwest420202.00.02.00.04.0
41Ashton ClevengerBurg20191563301.50.80.80.03.8
42Landon ThompsonBurg720001.00.00.00.03.5
43Justin SalyersBurg20191751301.00.20.60.03.4
44Trenton ZimmermanMinford300000.00.00.00.03.0
45Carter McCorkleBurg12132003.30.50.00.03.0
46Dustin DarnellBurg2019873002.31.00.00.02.7
47Luke HowardWest771212.30.30.70.32.3
48Jake EllisNorthwest230003.00.00.00.02.0
49Mason MontgomeryBurg210001.00.00.00.02.0
50Chase ClarkValley210001.00.00.00.02.0
51Gage AdkinsBurg200000.00.00.00.02.0
52Caleb CrabtreeNorthwest240004.00.00.00.02.0
53Payton ShoemakerWaverly351202.50.51.00.01.5
54Ashton HallNorthwest132103.02.01.00.01.0
55Caden HardenOak Hill2019121002.01.00.00.01.0
56Samuel HolsteinSouth Webster162106.02.01.00.01.0
57Kolten BauerValley000000.00.00.00.00.0
58Luke StewartOak Hill2020000000.00.00.00.00.0
59Noah DonleyOak Hill020102.00.01.00.00.0
60Dawson YeachSouth Webster000000.00.00.00.00.0
61Braden MartinSouth Webster000000.00.00.00.00.0
62Dillyn CoeWest033021.51.50.01.00.0
63Tyler MitchellValley051105.01.01.00.00.0
64Connor FellValley010001.00.00.00.00.0
65Trevor PenrodWaverly010010.50.00.00.50.0
66Phoenix WolfWaverly000000.00.00.00.00.0
67Will FutheyWaverly000000.00.00.00.00.0
68Keaton PotterOak Hill2020001000.01.00.00.00.0
69Jordan MorganOak Hill2020010001.00.00.00.00.0
70Nathan RiversNorthwest010001.00.00.00.00.0
71Tanner GamppMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
72Ethan ConnallyMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
73Jonathon StricklandMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
74Wes HolbrookValley000000.00.00.00.00.0
75KnightMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
76Issiah NormanWest064302.01.31.00.00.0
77McCormickMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
78Brennan BauerWest031001.50.50.00.00.0
79Drew SkaggsMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
80Collin CoriellMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
81CrankMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
82Branson AshleyMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0

SOC2 Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11401.00006-08-0W14745222
21040.71443-37-1W153468
3950.64355-24-3W157534
4780.4677.52-65-2W259553
5680.42984-42-4L24952-4
6580.3858.51-74-1W35361-8
7590.35793-42-5L35256-3
81120.07712.51-50-7L103861-23

SOC2 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1801.00004-04-0W8734924
2720.7781.53-14-1W561538
3630.6672.52-24-1L154458
4440.50041-43-0W25357-4
5450.4444.50-44-1W159536
6360.3335.51-42-2L25155-4
7360.3335.52-31-3L14754-7
8090.0008.50-40-5L93564-29
Leagues
SEO, SOC2
Seasons
2018-19