Wellston Golden Rockets

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

 

Wellston 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Brice Randolph2400000.00.00.00.012.0
2Rylan Molihan1500000.00.00.00.07.5
3R.J. Kemp1100000.00.00.00.05.5
4Donnie Watters600000.00.00.00.03.0
5Josh Bodey400000.00.00.00.02.0
6Zane Ervin200000.00.00.00.01.0
7Jarrett Wilson200000.00.00.00.01.0

TVC-Ohio Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11120.84605-06-2L1564115
21040.7141.56-14-3W153458
3850.61533-25-3W256543
4780.46753-64-2L161574
5690.40062-44-5L15455-1
62110.15491-31-8L74155-15
72110.15491-81-3L24663-17

TVC-Ohio Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1710.87503-04-1W4584116
2710.87504-03-1L1554114
3530.62522-13-2W156551
4440.50032-32-1L1615110
5340.4293.51-32-1W15156-5
6170.12561-20-5L53955-16
7070.0006.50-50-2L74064-24
Leagues
SEO, TVC-Ohio
Seasons
2018-19