Western Indians

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

Western 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Lane Brewster201946144107.02.00.50.023.0
2Alex Humphrey20194132201.51.01.00.020.5
3Coleman Gibson20201400000.00.00.00.07.0
4Shelden Richardson2020940002.00.00.00.04.5
5Broc Jordan2020851022.50.50.01.04.0
6Maveric Ferneau2020311001.01.00.00.03.0
7Austin Beckett010001.00.00.00.00.0
8Colton Montgomery2021000000.00.00.00.00.0

SOC1 Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11410.93306-18-0W14604614
21230.80027-25-1L1584810
31050.66747-23-3W2735815
4960.60055-24-4L161573
5580.38583-62-2L25460-6
63130.18811.51-72-6L16068-9
72110.154111-31-8W15671-15
81120.077120-61-6W14362-19

SOC1 2018-19 Basketball Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1901.00005-04-0W9644420
2720.77824-13-1W2766016
3720.77823-14-1L1604713
4540.55643-22-2L161564
5360.33362-41-2L25258-5
6360.33361-32-3W16372-8
7180.11180-31-5L45473-19
8180.11180-41-4W14263-21
Leagues
SEO, SOC1
Seasons
2018-19