Wheelersburg Pirates

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

Wheelersburg 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Tanner Holden2019304104162379.51.52.10.627.6
2JJ Truitt202116647181434.31.61.30.315.1
3Connor Mullins1092891002.80.91.00.010.9
4Trent Salyers2019681719711.51.70.60.16.2
5Mathew Miller6627211704.53.52.80.011.0
6Justin Salyers201921122602.00.31.00.03.5
7Carter McCorkle19194103.80.80.20.03.8
8Ashton Clevenger20191764201.00.70.30.02.8
9Dustin Darnell201913105102.01.00.20.02.6
10Corey Maxie1060303.00.01.50.05.0
11Landon Thompson720001.00.00.00.03.5
12Mason Montgomery410001.00.00.00.04.0
13Gage Adkins230103.00.01.00.02.0

SOC2 Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11301.00005-08-0W13735123
2940.69242-37-1L153467
3950.6434.55-24-3W157534
4780.46772-65-2W259553
5670.46274-32-4L15052-3
6580.38581-74-1W35361-8
7590.3578.53-42-5L35256-3
81110.08311.51-50-6L93862-24

SOC2 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1801.00004-04-0W8734924
2720.7781.53-14-1W561538
3630.6672.52-24-1L154458
4440.50041-43-0W25357-4
5450.4444.50-44-1W159536
6360.3335.51-42-2L25155-4
7360.3335.52-31-3L14754-7
8090.0008.50-40-5L93564-29
Leagues
SEO, SOC2
Seasons
2018-19