Wheelersburg Pirates

DateHomeResultsAway

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

Results

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

D3 2019 Tournament
2018-19

D3 2019 Tournament
2018-19

D3 2019 Tournament
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

SEO
2018-19

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Tanner Holden2019683299506338
2JJ Truitt202132820347275
3Connor Mullins2409439312
4Trent Salyers20192128058283
5Mathew Miller11610057402
6Dustin Darnell201963221270
7Justin Salyers20195136480
8Ashton Clevenger201951201230
9Carter McCorkle4641526
10Corey Maxie2318051
11Landon Thompson94200
12Mason Montgomery43000
13Gage Adkins25010

SOC2 Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
12610.963014-112-0L1694623
21860.7506.57-411-2L153439
31670.69689-37-4L160546
413110.54211.55-68-5L162539
59140.391154-75-7L15356-4
67150.31816.53-94-6L25263-11
76170.261184-72-10L114958-9
82210.087222-80-13L14062-22

SOC2 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11401.00007-07-0W14734528
21130.78635-26-1W363549
31040.71444-26-2W1544410
4770.50072-45-3W1635310
5680.42983-53-3L15361-7
6590.35792-63-3L15359-6
73110.214112-51-6L64659-14
80140.000140-70-7L143767-30
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, SEO, SOC2
Seasons
2018-19